Facebook LinkedIn E-mail RSS

Membership Categories

Annual Fund (AF)   Lifetime Members (LT)                      Annual Pass 1 & 2 (AP 1 & 2)

These membership categories support and enrich our quality programs, NLA scholarships, socials, Leadership Speaker Series, small FLG scholarships, and future programs such as the Youth Leadership Academy.

When you donate $100 to $500 or more to any of the special membership categories, your Class Dues are waived for the year, and your name will be included in our annual advertisement acknowledging donors in the Capital Newspaper.  Contributions to our 501c3 non-profit organization are tax-deductible.

Join our community of donors today by paying online here or by mailing your check to :

Leadership Anne Arundel  134 Holiday Court – Suite 316  Annapolis, MD 21401

 

For more information, contact Kris Valerio Shock at kvshock@leadershipaa.org or (443) 306-9322.

2018-2019 Paid Membership

First Name Last Name Class Membership Level
Margaret Abel FLG07 AF
Christopher Accinelli FLG07 LT
Karen Adam-Gilchrist FLG18 AF
Gwen Allen FLG18 AF
Carletta Allen FLG15 AP1
Jacqueline Allsup FLG01 LT
EJ Amyot FLG17 AP1
Frank Andracchi FLG13 AP1
James Applegate ELS07 LT
Marc Apter FLG16 AF
Harriet Argentiere FLG97 LT
Mandy Arnold FLG18 AP2
Skip Auld FLG12 AF
Glenn Baer FLG03 AF
Alexander Baquie FLG11 AF
Carolyn Bates FLG99 AP1
Pam Beidle FLG96 AF
Margaux Bereston FLG10 AF
Teresa Birge FLG15 AF
Catherine Brady Copertino FLG13 AF
Kenneth Brannan FLG00 LT
Patricia Brown ELS02 LT
Joseph Budge FLG09 AP1
Vicki Callahan FLG96 AP2
Vicki Callahan FLG96 LT
Patrick Callahan FLG03 LT
John Camden FLG13 AF
James Campball FLG17 AF
Mary Carkhuff FLG99 LT
Justin Cashman ELS15 AF
Carlene Cassidy FLG05 LT
Anna Cerruti ELS12 AF
Mel Cerruti ELS12 AF
Shauna Chabot FLG10 AP1
Harry Chalstrom FLG15 AF
Kevin Chase FLG14 AP2
Jackie Colestock FLG97 LT
Brenda Collins FLG15 AF
Michael Collins FLG05 LT
Barbara Cooke FLG15 AF
Marilyn Corbett FLG02 LT
Daniel Cowens FLG05 LT
Robert Crosby FLG09 AP1
Faye Currie FLG12 AF
Nicole D’Amore FLG08 LT
Lynne Davidson FLG12 AP1
June Davis ELS05 LT
Robert Davis ELS05 LT
Patti Dimiceli FLG07 LT
Pam Duffy FLG02 LT
Michael Dye FLG00 AF
Barbara Eilertsen FLG18 AP1
Rebecca Elon FLG07 LT
Eric Elston ELS12 AF
Alan Engel FLG02 LT
Mark Evrard FLG06 LT
Kendrick Faison FLG18, NLA17 AF
Chuck Ferrar ELS11 AP1
Sonja Gladwin FLG14 AF
Kathryn White Goetzke FLG05 LT
Brian Goff FLG05 LT
John Goldthwait FLG07 AP2 (LT)
Megan Gordon-Hall FLG16 AF
Fred Graul ELS99 LT
Melanie Graw FLG02 AF
April Green NLA19 AF
Scott Gregory FLG96 AP1 (LT)
Scott Gregory FLG96 LT
Maggie Griffin-Synowski FLG05 LT
Jason Groves FLG05 LT
Hank Gundlach FLG05 LT
Darryl Hagner FLG15 AP1
Tracy Hall FLG14 AF
Loretta Haring FLG04 LT
Jennifer Harrington FLG16 AP1
Nancy Hartzell FLG17, NLA16 AF
Pat Haun FLG02 LT
Janice Hayes-Williams FLG01 LT
Steve Heise FLG17 AF
Lisa Hillman FLG95 LT
Judith Holmes FLG97 AP1
Penny Hopkins FLG97 AF
Belinda Huesman ELS14 AF
Dave Jackson FLG15 AF
Tatiana Johanning-Klein FLG07 LT
Brittany Jones FLG18 AF
Robert Jones FLG16 AF
Oscar Joseph FLG18 AF
Aida Keehner FLG17 AF
Carolyn Keenen FLG01 LT
Kevin Killen FLG06 LT
Elizabeth Kinney FLG95 LT
Tricia Kirk ELS06 LT
Tatiana Klein FLG07 AP1, LT
Jon Korin FLG13 AP1
Bill Kuethe FLG95 AP1, LT
Bill Kuethe FLG95 LT
Dick Ladd FLG12 AF
Healther Lalor FLG16 AF
Joann Lamp FLG02 LT
First Name Last Name Class Membership Level
Marcelle Lee FLG10 AF
Patrick Lee FLG02 LT
Bob Leib ELS03 AF
Heather Lentz FLG09 AP1
Rob Levit FLG09 LT
Matt Lewis FLG18 AP1
Edgar Mallick FLG94 LT
David Marberger FLG12 AF
Thomas Marquardt ELS05 LT
Lee Marston FLG96 LT
Margaret Martin FLG04 LT
Olivia McCleary FLG05 LT
Kathy McFadden FLG00 AF
Thomas McGinn FLG98 AF
Julie McGovern FLG15 AF
J Mcillwain FLG17 AF
Debbie McKerrow FLG06 LT
Jeffrey McKnight FLG97 LT
Erin Mcneally FLG18 AF
John Meaney FLG07 LT
Mary Messineo FLG18 AP1
Cassandra Moore FLG04 AF
Bruce Morgenstern FLG12 AP1
Kirkland Murray FLG10 AF
Pauline Murray FLG99 AF
Julie Mussog FLG16 AF
Anne Myers FLG06 AF
Daniel Nickerson AF
Pam Nickerson FLG02 LT
Don Nippard FLG17 AF
LaToya Nkongolo FLG18 AF
Patricia Nolton FLG05 LT
Patrick Nugent FLG17 AP1
David O’Dea FLG06 AF
Tim O’Ferrall FLG02 LT
Christina O”Meara FLG94 LT
David Openshaw ELS14 AP2
Lily Openshaw FLG05 LT
Jerry Owens ELS07 LT
Marty Padden FLG15 AF
John Palinski FLG16 AF
Carol Parreco FLG16 AF
Lesley Pattison FLG13 AF
Barbara Perez FLG18 AP1
Joyce Philip FLG97 LT
Sue Pitchford FLG12 AP1
David Plott FLG94 AF
Emilia Poiter FLG18 AF
Todd Popham ELS13 AF
Douglas Powell NLA03 AF
Jason Powell FLG16 AP1
Mark Powell ELS07 LT
Susan Reese FLG03 LT
Raymond Robinson FLG18 AF
Christine Romans FLG16 AF
John Rothamel FLG06 LT
Michael Russo FLG01 AF
Pamela Scarbro FLG06 LT
Fran Schmidt FLG09 AF
Steve Schuh FLG05 AF
Steve Schuh FLG05 LT
Lisa Seborowski FLG07 LT
Patrick Shurney FLG10 AP1
Marie Simpson FLG05 LT
Jack Smith ELS01 AF
Glenn Smith FLG06 LT
Lisa Spallitta FLG17, NLA16 AF
Karen Steppler-Krieg FLG17 AP1
Ron Szpatura FLG17 AF
Jay Thompson FLG17 AF
Elvia Thompson FLG11 AF
William Todd ELS02 LT
Larry Ulvila FLG95 LT
Larry Uvila FLG95 AF
Kris Valerio Shock FLG06 AF
Joe Van Duren FLG07 LT
Cathy Vitale FLG04 LT
Chuck Vogan FLG06 LT
Dave Vogel ELS07 LT
Sharrie Wade FLG94 LT
Maura Walden FLG02 LT
Sue Weber-Wehnert FLG17 AP1
Ben Wechsler FLG15 AF
Jonathan Williams FLG13 AP1
Glenn Wilson ELS98 LT
Leslie Wilson FLG03 LT
Jake Womble FLG18 AP2
Harmin Wood FLG99 AF
Cliff Woodward FLG12 AF
Richard Young ELS98 LT
Andrea Zamora FLG05 LT

 

 

 

Home Members Membership Categories
credit
© Copyright © 2012 Leadership Anne Arundel