Facebook LinkedIn E-mail RSS

Special Membership Categories

Annual Fund (AF)                    Lifetime Members (LT)                      Annual Pass 1 & 2 (AP 1 & 2)

Special membership categories support and enrich our quality programs, NLA scholarships, socials, Leadership Speaker Series, small FLG scholarships, and future programs such as the Youth Leadership Academy.

When you donate $100 to $500 or more to any of the special membership categories, your Class Dues are waived for the year, and your name will be included in our annual advertisement acknowledging donors in the Capital Newspaper.  Contributions to our 501c3 non-profit organization are tax-deductible.

Join our community of donors today by paying online here or by mailing your check to :

Leadership Anne Arundel  134 Holiday Court – Suite 316  Annapolis, MD 21401

 

For more information, contact Eric Edstrom at ericedstrom@leadershipaa.org or (410) 279-1969.

2016-2017 Paid Membership


 First Name  Last Name  Class  Membership Level
Christopher Accinelli FLG07 AP 2, LT
Carletta Allen FLG15 AF
Jeremy Allen FLG15 AP
Jacqueline Allsup FLG01 LT
Frank Andracchi ELS13 AF
James Applegate ELS07 LT
Harriet Argentiere FLG97 LT
Skip Auld FLG12 AF
Amy Bartholomee FLG13 AF
Pam Beidle FLG96 AP 2
Kenneth Brannan FLG00 LT
Patricia Brown ELS02 LT
Joe Budge FLG09 AF
Vicki Callahan FLG96 AP 2, LT
Patrick Callahan FLG03 LT
Mary Carkhuff FLG99 LT
Carlene Cassidy FLG05 LT
Anna Cerutti ELS12 AF
Mel Cerutti ELS12 AF
Shauna Chabot FLG10 AF
Harry Chalstrom FLG15 AP
Amy Chase FLG11 AF
Kevin Chase FLG14 AP 2
Tim Cochran FLG09 AP 1
Jackie Colestock FLG97 LT
Brenda Collins FLG15 AF
Michael Collins FLG05 LT
Karen Cook FLG04 AF
Barb Cooke FLG15 AF
Marilyn Corbett FLG02 LT
Daniel Cowens FLG05 LT
Robert Crosby FLG09 AP
Nicole D’Amore FLG08 LT
June Davis ELS05 LT
Robert Davis ELS05 LT
Debra Dillon FLG16 AP 2
Patti Dimiceli FLG07 LT
Pam Duffy FLG02 LT
Eric Edstrom FLG03 AF
Rebecca Elon FLG07 LT
Alan Engel FLG02 LT
Mark Evrard FLG06 LT
James Felton FLG15 AF
Chuck Ferrar ELS11 AF
Sonja Gladwin FLG14 AF
Kathryn White Goetzke FLG05 LT
Brian Goff FLG05 LT
John Goldthwait FLG07 AP 1, LT
Fred Graul ELS99 LT
Scott Gregory FLG96 LT
Maggie Griffin-Synowski FLG05 LT
Jason Groves FLG05 LT
Hank Gundlach FLG05 AP 2, LT
Darryl Hagner FLG15 AP 1
Griff Hall FLG96 AF
Loretta Haring FLG04 LT
Mark Hartzell FLG16 AF
Pat Haun FLG02 LT
Janice Hayes-Williams FLG01 LT
Lisa Hillman FLG95 LT
Penny Hopkins FLG97 AF
Tatiana Johanning-Klein FLG07 LT
Robert Johnston FLG00 AF
Robert Jones FLG16 AF
Carolyn Keenen FLG01 LT
Whitney Kerridge ELS01 AF
Kevin Killen FLG06 LT
Elizabeth Kinney FLG95 LT
Tricia Kirk ELS06 LT
Lisa Kittner ELS13 AF
Jon Korin FLG13 AP 1
Dan Kovalsky FLG05 AP 1
William Kuethe FLG95 AP 1, LT
Joann Lamp FLG02 LT
Marcelle Lee FLG10 AF
Patrick Lee FLG02 LT
Rob Levit FLG09 LT
Nancy Luttrell FLG09 AF
Edgar Mallick FLG94 LT
Dave Marberger FLG12 AF
Thomas Marquardt ELS05 LT
Lee Marston FLG96 LT
Margaret Martin FLG04 LT
Olivia McCleary FLG05 LT
Kathy McFadden FLG00 AF
Debbie McKerrow FLG06 LT
Jeffrey McKnight FLG97 LT
Paul McMurray FLG11 AF
John Meaney FLG07 LT
Cassandra Moore FLG04 AF
Bruce Morgenstern FLG12 AP
Julie Mussog FLG16 AF
Anne Myers FLG06 AF
Pam Nickerson FLG02 LT
Patricia Nolton FLG05 LT
Tim O’Ferrall FLG02 LT
Christina O”Meara FLG94 LT
Lily Openshaw FLG05 AP 2, LT
Megan Orzechowski FLG11 AF
Jerry Owens ELS07 LT
Marty Padden FLG15 AF
Joyce Philip FLG97 LT
Sue Pitchford FLG12 AP
Jason Powell FLG16 AF
Mark Powell ELS07 LT
Susan Reese FLG03 LT
Christine Romans FLG16 AF
John Rothamel FLG06 LT
Michael Russo FLG01 AF
Pamela Scarbro FLG06 LT
Fran Schmidt FLG09 AF
Steve Schuh FLG05 LT
Lawrence Scott FLG05 AP 2
Lisa Seborowski FLG07 LT
Elaine Shanley FLG14 AP
Patrick Shurney FLG10 AP 1
Marie Simpson FLG05 LT
Jack Smith ELS01 AF
Glenn Smith FLG06 LT
Chuck Steadman FLG12 AF
William Todd ELS02 LT
Larry Ulvila FLG95 LT
Joe Van Duren FLG07 LT
Cathy Vitale FLG04 LT
Chuck Vogan FLG06 LT
Dave Vogel ELS07 AP 1, LT
Sharrie Wade FLG94 LT
Maura Walden FLG02 LT
Kristel Wardell FLG13 AF
Ben Wechsler FLG15 AF
David Wheeler FLG08 AF
Bruce White FLG01 AF
Rebecca White FLG15 AF
Jonathan Williams FLG13 AP 1
Glenn Wilson ELS98 LT
Leslie Wilson FLG03 LT
Richard Young ELS98 LT
Andrea Zamora FLG05 LT

 

2015-2016 Paid Membership 

First Name Last Name Class Membership Level

Christopher Accinelli FLG07 LT
Carletta Allen FLG15 AF
Jacqueline Allsup FLG01 LT
Nancy Almgren FLG99 AF
James Applegate ELS07 LT
Harriet Argentiere FLG97 LT
Glenn Baer FLG03 AP 1
Kenneth Brannan FLG00 LT
Maria Broadbent FLG09 AF
Patricia Brown ELS02 LT
Joe Budge FLG09 AF
Vicki Callahan FLG96 AP 2, LT
Patrick Callahan FLG03 LT
Mary Carkhuff FLG99 LT
Justin Cashman ELS15 AF
Carlene Cassidy FLG05 LT
Harry Chalstrom FLG15 AP 1
Kevin Chase FLG14 AP 2
Nick Clark FLG15 AF
Tim Cochran FLG09 AP
Jackie Colestock FLG97 LT
Brenda Collins FLG15 AF
Michael Collins FLG05 LT
Barb Cooke FLG15 AP 1
Marilyn Corbett FLG02 LT
Daniel Cowens FLG05 LT
Mike Cox FLG15 AF
Robert Crosby FLG09 AP 2
Nicole D’Amore FLG08 LT
June Davis ELS05 LT
Robert Davis ELS05 LT
Patti Dimiceli FLG07 LT
Pam Duffy FLG02 LT
Brad Dunnells FLG14 AP 1
Eric Edstrom FLG03 AF
Rebecca Elon FLG07 LT
Alan Engel FLG02 LT
Mark Evrard FLG06 LT
Gail Feirstein FLG03 AF
Megan Gibbs AF
Kathryn White Goetzke FLG05 LT
Brian Goff FLG05 LT
John Goldthwait FLG07 AP 1, LT
Fred Graul ELS99 LT
Scott Gregory FLG96 AF, LT
Maggie Griffin-Synowski FLG05 LT
Jason Groves FLG05 LT
Hank Gundlach FLG05 AP 2, LT
Darryl Hagner FLG15 AP 1
Marcia Hall FLG99 AF
Loretta Haring FLG04 LT
Pat Haun FLG02 LT
Janice Hayes-Williams FLG01 LT
Lisa Hillman FLG95 LT
Judy Holmes FLG97 AF
Roland Jeffers FLG13 AP 2
Tatiana Johanning-Klein FLG07 LT
Robert Johnston FLG00 AF
Virginia Joy FLG15 AF
Carolyn Keenen FLG01 LT
Kevin Killen FLG06 LT
Elizabeth Kinney FLG95 LT
Tricia Kirk ELS06 LT
Stan Klos FLG94 AF
Jon Korin FLG13 AF
Dan Kovalsky FLG05 AP 1
William Kuethe FLG95 LT
Michelle Lacey FLG15 AF
Joann Lamp FLG02 LT
Marcelle Lee FLG10 AF
Patrick Lee FLG02 LT
Heather Lentz FLG09 AF
Rob Levit FLG09 LT
Nancy Luttrell FLG09 AF
Mark Malanoski AF
Edgar Mallick FLG94 LT
Thomas Marquardt ELS05 LT
Lee Marston FLG96 LT
Margaret Martin FLG04 LT
Olivia McCleary FLG05 LT
John McElderry FLG13 AF
Juli McGovern FLG15 AP 1
Debbie McKerrow FLG06 LT
Jeffrey McKnight FLG97 LT
Paul McMurray FLG11 AF
John Meaney FLG07 LT
Cassandra Moore FLG04 AF
Bruce Morgenstern FLG12 AP 1
Anne Myers FLG06 AF
Pam Nickerson FLG02 LT
Patricia Nolton FLG05 LT
Tim O’Ferrall FLG02 LT
Christina O”Meara FLG94 LT
Lily Openshaw FLG05 AP 2, LT
Megan Orzechowski FLG11 AF
Jerry Owens ELS07 LT
Marty Padden FLG15 AF
Joyce Philip FLG97 LT
Sue Pitchford FLG12 AP 2
Mark Powell ELS07 LT
Susan Reese FLG03 LT
John Rothamel FLG06 LT
Pamela Scarbro FLG06 LT
Steve Schuh FLG05 AP 1, LT
Lisa Seborowski FLG07 LT
Elaine Shanley FLG14 AF
Gloria Shelton FLG05 AF
Marie Simpson FLG05 LT
Jack Smith ELS01 AF
Glenn Smith FLG06 LT
Lisa Swann FLG14 AF
Tim Thomas ELS15 AP 1
William Todd ELS02 LT
Larry Ulvila FLG95 AF, LT
Joe Van Duren FLG07 LT
Cathy Vitale FLG04 LT
Chuck Vogan FLG06 LT
Dave Vogel ELS07 AF, LT
Sharrie Wade FLG94 LT
Maura Walden FLG02 LT
Ben Wechsler FLG15 AF
David Wheeler FLG08 AF
Bruce White FLG01 AF
Glenn Wilson ELS98 LT
Leslie Wilson FLG03 LT
Richard Young ELS98 LT
Andrea Zamora FLG05 LT

Home Members Special Membership Categories
goedkope voetbalshirts kopen basketball trikots fotballdrakter basketbal kleding kopen basketball trøye NBA
credit
© Copyright © 2012 Leadership Anne Arundel