Facebook LinkedIn E-mail RSS

LAA Graduates

Flagship (FLG) | Executive Leadership Series (ELS) |  Fellows (FLW) |  Neighborhood Leadership Academy (NLA)

Graduates Listed Alphabetically

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U V | W | X | Y | Z |
First Name Last Name ELS FLG NLA FLW
Brandi Ulrich FLG05
Larry Ulvila FLG95

Flagship

FLG Class of 2017

  • Edward Amyot
  • DeAnn Baker
  • Colleen Baldwin
  • Dania Blair
  • Jonathan Boniface
  • Rick Burns
  • Marsha Byas
  • James Campbell
  • Karen Cline
  • Rod Cofield
  • Jennifer Crawford
  • Diane Croghan
  • Linda Dennis
  • Angela Duffey
  • Kimberly Elek
  • Heather Epkins
  • Patricia Farrell
  • Christine Feldmann
  • Sheri Hamburger
  • Nancy Hartzell
  • Rebecca Haas
  • Stephen Heise
  • Terrence Hickey
  • Aida Keehner
  • Katherine Korompis
  • Jason Marshall
  • Lynn Mason
  • Jordan McGill
  • Jennifer Millwain
  • Colin Nickerson
  • Donald Nippard
  • Patrick Nugent
  • Julie Provan
  • Marc Rodriguez
  • Lisa Spallitta
  • Christe Spiers
  • Karen Steppler-Krieg
  • Dona Rudderow Sturn
  • Ron Szpatura
  • Jay Thompson
  • Lela Vernon
  • Sue Weber
  • Catherine Yurkon

FLG Class of 2016

  • Marc Apter
  • Chris Barber
  • Sue Birch
  • JB Blauvelt
  • Greg Brouillette
  • Jess Butler
  • Marc DeRusso
  • Debra Dillon
  • Natalie Edington
  • Debra Einstein
  • Alice Estrada
  • Rose Evans
  • Mike Garzon
  • Megan Gordon-Hall
  • Denver Hains
  • Steve Hall
  • Jen Harrington
  • Mark Hartzell
  • Robert Jones
  • Jamie Kizer
  • Heather Lalor
  • Vicky Lin
  • Jennifer McAndrews
  • Tim McClennen
  • Vollie Melson
  • Jim Mohler
  • Julie Mussog
  • Patrick Nugent
  • John Palinski
  • Carol Parreco
  • Ross Passman
  • Jason Powell
  • Christine Romans
  • Deborah Russell
  • Janis Seigel
  • Doug Shipley
  • Neal Sloane

FLG Class of 2015

  • Carletta Allen
  • Jeremy Allen
  • Teresa Birge
  • Theresa Carter
  • Harry Chalstrom
  • Nicholas Clark
  • Brenda Collins
  • Barbara Cooke
  • Mike Cox
  • Robert Estes
  • James Felton
  • Michael Goldfaden
  • Jeffrey Gray
  • Darryl Hagner
  • Deborah Harris
  • Kimberly Iaquinta
  • Dave Jackson
  • Ginny Joy
  • Matthew Kelly
  • Mitch Krebs
  • Michelle Lacey
  • Travis Lamb
  • Mario Maesano
  • Julia McGovern
  • Dana Newman
  • Robert Norton
  • Marty Padden
  • Doug Rathell, Jr.
  • Melanie Reeder
  • John Wardell
  • Jerry Walker
  • Ben Wechsler
  • Rebecca White
  • Edward Woolford

FLG Class of 2014

  • Scott Bowling
  • Sue Callahan
  • Kevin Chase
  • Laurie Sears Deppa
  • Brad Dunnells
  • Sonja Gladwin
  • Andrea Green
  • Steve Gunn
  • Tracy Hall
  • June Hoehl
  • Chad Jones
  • Maurine Larkin
  • Ted Mazotas
  • Kelley McNey
  • Loise Novochadlo
  • Rodney Oddoye
  • Penny Parayo
  • Greg Prossner
  • Leigh Rand
  • Andrea Purcaro
  • Matt Reade
  • Diane Sancilio
  • Elaine Shanley
  • Peggy Singleton-Wilson
  • Betsey Snow
  • Lisa Swan
  • Kathy Swekel

FLG Class of 2013

  • Wes Adams
  • Amy Bartholomee
  • Dayna Bernard
  • Raquel Braithwaite
  • Lynn Buhl
  • John Camden
  • Catherine Copertino
  • Brendan Curley
  • Jimmy DeButts
  • Jim Gregory
  • Erik Gundlach
  • Jason Haddaway
  • Roland Jeffers
  • Jon Korin
  • Leigh Lawson
  • John McElderry
  • Mary Miller
  • Joshua Obrochta
  • Jeanette Ortegon
  • Pamela Palumbo
  • Lesley Pattison
  • Scott Preston
  • Cathy Rich
  • Cindy Robichaid
  • Katie Sale
  • Wendy Saulters
  • Laurie Sears Deppa
  • Katharene Snavely
  • L. Teri Spadlin-Dahn
  • Rebecca Tingle
  • Kristal Wardell
  • Jonathan Williams
  • Steven Wyatt

FLG Class of 2012

  • Heather Allison
  • Hampton Auld
  • Mary Austin
  • Steve Clarke
  • Faye Currie
  • Lynne Davidson
  • Eric Elston
  • Steve Goad
  • Randi Hogan
  • Dick Ladd
  • Andy Linden
  • Donna Logan
  • David Malicki
  • David Marberger
  • Michele Marshall
  • Denise Matteson
  • Erik Michelsen
  • Angie Millette
  • Bruce Morgenstern
  • Ted Mussenden
  • Sue Pitchford
  • James Polucha
  • Amy Rychwalski
  • Kinaya Sokoya
  • Charles Steadman
  • Ray Strong
  • Leslie Suarez
  • Tracey Warren
  • Brandon Weber
  • Michelle Wilson
  • Cliff Woodward

FLG Class of 2011

  • Alexander Bacquie
  • Carrie Bacquie
  • Theresa Besel
  • Carole Broczkowski
  • Maura Callahan
  • Amy Chase
  • Kathryn Collings Laing
  • Chip Crovo
  • Colleen Cunningham-Greene
  • Cheryl Dahut
  • Christopher Engel
  • Lois Findlay
  • Abigail Fowlkes
  • Robert Foye
  • Megan Gibbs
  • Lisa Jacobs
  • Kathy Koelle
  • Suzette Langley
  • Paul McMurray
  • Enrique Melendez
  • Maggie Melson
  • Becky Oquete
  • Lewis Poretz
  • Kimberly Potember
  • Kim Prochazka
  • Donna Smith
  • Tim Stotesbery
  • Elvia Thompson
  • Steve Wientge

 

FLG Class of 2010

  • Margaux Bereston
  • Garrettson Blight
  • Kevin Carter
  • Shauna Chabot
  • Patricia Dempsey
  • John Distler
  • Mary Donnelly
  • Sherree Draughn
  • Doris Durrett
  • Leslie Ann Edinberg
  • Harry Higgins
  • Alli Holstrom
  • Timothy Johnson
  • Molly Knipe
  • Marcelle Lee
  • Becky McLaughlin-Treakle
  • Cathleen Morris
  • Kirland Murray
  • Kathryn Philliben
  • Ella Sembly
  • Patrick Shurney
  • Sugar Stallings
  • Lisa Stroman
  • Mary Ellen Tuma
  • Ronald Voigt
  • Keith Welsh
  • Andrea Wiley
  • Joan Williams

 

FLG Class of 2009

  • Monica Alvarado
  • Nestor Bleech
  • Maria Broadbent
  • Anne Brooks
  • Joseph Budge
  • Linda Carter-Ferrier
  • Timothy Cochran
  • Peter Crilly
  • Robert Crosby
  • Deborah Dent
  • Elizabeth Durkee
  • Steven Frantzich
  • Amanda Gibson
  • Stephanie Goldberg
  • Kip Kunsman
  • Heather Lentz
  • Bryan LePage
  • Rob Levit
  • William Lins
  • Nancy Luttrell
  • Josh Marks
  • Heather McColl
  • Robert McConnell
  • Michael McHale
  • Rosalie Melendez
  • Mark Millspaugh
  • John Murray
  • Kathleen Nieberding Temprine
  • Kristi Pappas
  • Marlen Ramirez
  • Frances Schmidt
  • Cynthia Shay
  • Thiel Thiel
  • Gretchen Tomkies
  • Chris Trumbauer

FLG Class of 2008

  • Ken Barrette
  • Sandra Berkeley
  • Patrick Bradley
  • Jen Brienza
  • Deborah Caldwell
  • John Condra
  • Nicole D’Amore
  • Dan Durr
  • Daniel Ellis
  • Howard Ernst
  • Victoria Fretwell
  • Ted Gatino
  • V. K. Holtzendorf
  • Richard Hutzell
  • Bess Langbein
  • Lois Lanier
  • Kristen Lasker
  • Darlene Lawrence
  • Carrie Lycett
  • Andrew McAlexander
  • Holly Mills
  • Michael Moulten
  • Michele Phillips
  • Tara Potter
  • Alan Ruskin
  • Stacey Sickels Heckel
  • Rene Swafford
  • Karen Swisher
  • Charlene Templeton
  • Marsha Tinker
  • Teresa Tudor
  • Paula Wadley
  • Scott Wallace
  • David Wheeler
  • Rene Wilkins

FLG Class of 2007

  • Doug Abel
  • Margaret Abel
  • Christopher Accinelli
  • Ada Anderson
  • Sandra Dillon Anderson
  • Duame Arbogast
  • Gwenn Azama
  • Melissa Beardmore
  • Lisa Benish
  • Kyle Bray
  • Sherry Buschmann
  • Robert Collins
  • Angela Corrieri
  • Peter D’Souza
  • Patti Dimiceli
  • Rebecca Elon
  • John Goldthwait
  • Patrice Halbert
  • John Helper
  • Amy Gibbons-Neff Hitt
  • Classie Hoyle
  • Mary Frances Isakov
  • Tatiana Johanning
  • Jessica Jordan
  • Erica Matthews
  • Patricia McKenna
  • John Meaney
  • Sherri Meredith
  • Sara Muempfer
  • Beth Nowell
  • Janice Page
  • Gregory Pearce
  • Gloria Pressman
  • Joshua Rivers
  • Katherine Rovendro
  • Lisa Seborowski
  • Betsy Stewart
  • Shauna Van Buren
  • Joe Van Buren
  • Angela Watts
  • Christine Wilson
  • July Wilson
  • Colleen Parr Winans
  • Ed Wright
  • Juliet Wright

FLG Class of 2006

  • Darrell Abed
  • Christine Amiss
  • Brian Angus
  • Kevin Best
  • Patricia Blick
  • Terry Clay
  • Nancy Curran
  • Mark Evrard
  • Margaret Foster
  • Mary Alice Gehrdes
  • Garnita Grace
  • Rick Haberstick
  • Stephen Harrison
  • Melissa Hill
  • Tonya Hill
  • Angela Hoban
  • Barney Hughes
  • Sarah Parker Hughes
  • David Jones
  • Erin Shearman Karpewicz
  • Kevin Killen
  • Cheryl Kinney
  • Debbie Rosen McKerrow
  • Christie McMullen
  • Joe Moser
  • Anne Myers
  • David O”Dea
  • Shirley Perry
  • Kincey Potter
  • John Rothamel
  • Pamela Scarbro
  • Paul Shank
  • Jane Sinclair
  • Glenn Smith
  • Julie Snyder
  • James Sprunngle
  • Wayne Taylor
  • Bonnie Thompson
  • Louann Tracy
  • Adrienne Trout
  • Kristen Valerio
  • Claret Vega
  • Chuck Vogan
  • Susan Wadsworth
  • David Wallace
  • David Wright

FLG Class of 2005

  • Gerald Baroudi
  • Heather Buck
  • Carlene Cassidy
  • Yolanda Clark
  • Alexander Clouse
  • Michael Collins
  • Daniel Cowens
  • Kristi Dean
  • Mark Donohue
  • Ada Downing
  • Tema Encarnacion
  • Iva Frantz
  • Brian Goff
  • Maggie Griffin-Synowski
  • Jeff Griffith
  • Jason Groves
  • Henry Gundlach
  • Amy Handen
  • Christopher Howard
  • Chara Hutzell
  • Daniel Kovalsky
  • Megan Lynch
  • Crystal Martin
  • Olivia McCleary
  • Vanessa Morales
  • Patricia Nolton
  • Lily Openshaw
  • Anne Pearson
  • Rob Pryor
  • Bob Royer
  • Ellen Sample
  • Steven Schuh
  • Francine Scott
  • Lawrence Scott
  • Kristina Seidel
  • Marie Simpson
  • Tammy Spano
  • Cindy Steinhoff
  • Renee Tilton
  • Brandi Ulrich
  • Susan Weisgerber
  • William West
  • Gloria Wilson-Shelton
  • Andrea Zamora

FLG Class of 2004

  • Jennifer Adams
  • Tom Bach
  • Athena Baker-Marpel
  • Rachel Bandarenko
  • Barbara Beale-Silesky
  • Ned Brooks
  • Karen Cook
  • Lise D’Andrea
  • Miranda Darden
  • Ann Dorsey
  • Margie Englert
  • Marie Friedland
  • Rob Gagliardi
  • Alan Gluck
  • Patricia Godio
  • Joyce Gooldy
  • Griff Hall
  • Loretta Haring
  • Alice Harris
  • Paul Higgins
  • Sherry Jones
  • Bill Lehmann
  • Donald Lilley
  • Reynaldo Limon
  • Sean Logan
  • Margaret Martin
  • Cassandra Moore
  • Phil Mosco
  • Any Moser
  • Tom Mullan
  • Jacqueline Phililips-Olson
  • Ann Pippin
  • Vincent Price
  • Kathy Sauble
  • Tony Teano
  • Mark Titus
  • Tony Topita
  • Jose Torres
  • Cathleen Vitale
  • Donna Watsky
  • Rayner Wharton

FLG Class of 2003

  • Glenn Baer
  • Patrick Callahan
  • Rob Cradle
  • Kelly Derthick
  • Hutchey Doley
  • Jacqueline Dunn
  • Eric Edstrom
  • Gail Feirstein
  • John Fullmer
  • Floyd Galloway
  • Jessica Giandomenico
  • Parick Hantske
  • Laurie Heacock
  • Cathy Holstrom
  • Jeffrey Jenson
  • Andrea Lewis
  • Charles Mannion
  • Damielle Matland
  • Nicki McCabe
  • Kelly Mecum-Nowlan
  • Martin Muller
  • Tom O’Leary
  • Midgett Parker
  • Susan Patton
  • William Quinn
  • Suzanne Reese
  • Edward Reilly
  • Dan Roche
  • Betsie Russell
  • Larry Scanlon
  • Patricia Schneider
  • Beverly Schwink
  • Charlene Servey
  • Lisa Shore
  • Linda Skreptack
  • Lana Smith
  • Bernie Stehle
  • Fran Turcott
  • Abbie von Schlegell
  • Ursula Watson
  • Leslie Wilson

FLG Class of 2002

  • Jacqueline Barton
  • Cathy Butler
  • Collette Campbell
  • Kris Carpenter-Zyla
  • Scott Carson
  • Linda Chambers
  • Joyce Coleman
  • Chris Comer
  • Marilyn Corbett
  • Dean D’Camera
  • Craig Tipton Distelhorst
  • Brenda Doggett
  • Vadj Dubiansky
  • Pam Duffy
  • John Elstner
  • Alan Engel
  • Yvonne Galloway
  • Melanie Graw
  • Dennis Gray
  • Sandi Haertig
  • Kara Murphy Haire
  • Patt Haun
  • Alicia Henning
  • JoAnn Lamp
  • Patrick Lee
  • Nadia Maril
  • Mari Kay McCleary
  • Sheryl Menendez
  • Patricia Miller
  • Susan Nolte
  • Tim O’Ferrall
  • Rita Ormasa
  • Kap Park
  • Jeremy Parks
  • Karen Robuck
  • Joseph Schmidt
  • Dana Swann

FLG Class of 2001

  • Shelia Bloom
  • Jacqueline Boone-Allsup
  • Barbara Bordley
  • Robert Burdon
  • Sue Callens
  • Penny Cantwell
  • Larraine Clark
  • Philip Dales
  • Jill Donnelly
  • Karen Drew
  • Michael Drum
  • Lori Evans
  • Rick Ferrell
  • Allen Furth
  • Ray Glennon
  • Marilyn Harmon
  • Sarah Hartman
  • Janice Hayes-Williams
  • Sandra Huffer
  • Jean Jackson
  • Phyllis Johns-Smith
  • Carolyn Keenen
  • Paula Knight
  • Karen-Ann Lichenstein
  • Jim Lucas
  • Deborah Mackell
  • Karen Mansbridge
  • Fay Mauro
  • Carole McCoy
  • Dave Miller
  • Julie Moyer
  • Michelle O’Brien
  • Sarah Ann Parsons
  • Tonna Phelps
  • Christine Poulsen
  • Joel Rodkin
  • Kate Rollason
  • Michael Russo
  • George Sauble
  • Agraham Shanklin
  • James Spearman
  • John Stumpf
  • David Tibbetts
  • Bruce Wade
  • Deborah Wood

FLG Class of 2000

  • Bola Ajavi
  • Patricia Barland
  • Tom Bolander
  • Karen Booth
  • Ellen Bowman
  • Kenneth Brannan
  • Ann Brundige
  • Ronald Burns
  • Susan Burrowbridge
  • Cynthia Carter
  • Maria Casasco
  • Lisa DiGiacinto
  • Cecile Dorton
  • Michael Dye
  • Lawrence Garland
  • Marc Gilbert
  • George Gorayeb
  • Jackie Harris- Harrell
  • Hazel Heeren
  • Mason Holloway
  • Michele Hughes
  • Faye Hunt-Anderson
  • Robert Johnson
  • Jo Jones
  • Charles Lawrence
  • Michele Lechowicz
  • Sherry Little
  • Kathy McFadden
  • Kimla Milburn
  • Dave Poltorak
  • Robert Pratz
  • Nancy Rea
  • Jay Robertson
  • Carolyn Roeding
  • Weymouth Spence
  • Tahira Shane Thomas
  • Wendy Thomas
  • Ann Thorton
  • Malik Tuma
  • Ann Wolfe
  • Stanford Womack
  • Alice Wright
FLG Class of 1998
  • Nancy Boudean
  • George Blair
  • Cory Bonney
  • Tina Bracy
  • Bruce Burns
  • Glenn Cross
  • Mark Darden
  • Glenn DiCristofaro
  • Jennifer Dudley
  • Barbara Elliott
  • Shelia Finlayson
  • Rober Friday
  • Stanley Gordon
  • Bill Gould
  • Shelly Gross-wade
  • Michael Healy
  • Midge Henry
  • Theresa Hood
  • Joyce Hunt
  • Sally Iliff
  • Chris Jensen
  • Pat Kasuda
  • Brenda Kelliher
  • Ed Kirk
  • Thomas McGinn
  • Betty Morgenstern
  • Joan Ruch
  • Barbara Samorajczyk
  • Anne Schellie
  • Vernon Sheen
  • Dee Sher
  • Carl Smith
  • John Strawbridge
  • Kathie Sulick
  • Christine Walsh
  • Donna Ware
  • Dave Williamson
  • Brian Woodward
  • Steve Yaniga
FLG Class of 1995
  • Gary Anderson
  • Paula Appleton
  • Patricia Baldwin
  • Linda Birtel
  • Ned Carey
  • Charles Coble
  • Charles Cooble
  • Bill Crittenden
  • Jay Cuccia
  • Bruce Douglas
  • Lunn Dulin
  • Michael Fucheck
  • Faith Harland-White
  • Judi Herrmann
  • Lisa Hillman
  • Daniel Hudson
  • Janet Hurley
  • Bob Jacobs
  • Peter Katz
  • Shari Kenneedy
  • William Kuethe
  • John LeRoy
  • Charles Madison
  • Shelly Ness
  • Mary Nye
  • Lisa Ritter
  • Lee Scott
  • Ricky Smith
  • Tony Spencer
  • Larry Ulvila
  • Gary Zorn

FLG Class of 1999

  • Barbara Alden
  • Nancy Almgren
  • Ann Attanasio
  • Jeffrey Balentine
  • Carolyn Teague Bates
  • Joseph Bracone
  • Mary Carkhuff
  • Carolyn Core
  • Katharina De Haas
  • Betsy Fitzpatrick
  • Barbara Gimperling
  • Mark Griffin
  • Dirk Haire
  • Marcia Huber
  • Barbara Huston
  • John Jacobs
  • Richard Josephson
  • Linda Kurpjuweit
  • Charles LoCascio
  • George Maloney
  • Robert Mann
  • Paul Murray
  • Bonnie Persinger
  • Julie Pinnix
  • Audrey Quinn
  • Diane Rich
  • Lorraine Rohlik
  • Jill Royston
  • Connie Stevenson
  • Paul Stiles
  • Teresa Sutherland
  • Carol Treiber
  • Richard Walden
  • Jenny Wellschlager
  • Bonnie Wilson
  • Tad Wood
FLG Class of 1997
  • Erwin Abrams
  • Harriet Argentiere
  • Thomas Bowden
  • Maury Chaput
  • Jackie Colestock
  • William Connor
  • Gina DeStefano
  • David Dionne
  • Tom Donlin
  • Arnie Dordick
  • Michael Dunn
  • Patricia Gordon
  • Suzanne Gray
  • Molly Green
  • Susan Hayes
  • Christopher Heffernan
  • Judy Holmes
  • Penny Hopkins
  • Faye Jeffers
  • Lee Johnson
  • John Kurpjuweit
  • Carolyn Sullivan

FLG Class of 1996

  • Odaris Adams
  • Jeffery Arminger
  • Ronald Bateman
  • Delegate Pam Beidle
  • Mitzi Bernardd
  • Linda Bowman
  • Kevin Breeden
  • Betty Ann Bunnemeyer
  • Vicki Callahan
  • Paula Chae-Hyman
  • Terrie DeGraff
  • Diane Eberle
  • Michael Fox
  • Beverly Doodwyn
  • Dr. Tony Greer
  • Scott Gregory
  • Griff Hall
  • Kathleen Happ
  • David Henry
  • Richard Ingram
  • Elaine Johnston
  • Evelyn Kellner
  • Scot Kirkey
  • Timothy Kobosko
  • M. Lee Marston
  • Anthony Martelli
  • Jim O’Neill
  • Kelly Price
  • Randall Robey
  • Linda Schuett
  • Jane Stanek
  • Caroline Benson Tringali
  • Sager Williams, Jr.
  • Sherry Yaniga
  • Rick Zablocki

FLG Class of 1994

  • Margaret Anderson
  • Jim Austin
  • Eric Benzer
  • Richard Chaney
  • Raymond Crosby
  • Robert Dickson
  • Carlesa Finney
  • Deborah Fors
  • Dennis Golladay
  • Sarah Hitch
  • Stanley Klos
  • Chet Lawrence
  • Edgar Mallick
  • John Marhefka
  • Pamela McKee
  • Peter McKenna
  • Sam Minnitte
  • George Morgan
  • Carolyn O’Meara
  • Jim Peterka
  • Rodell Phaire
  • David Plott
  • Arthur Randolph
  • Keith Rowel
  • Veronica Septoff
  • Jerry South
  • Elaine Stana
  • Dana Tropp
  • Patricia Troy
  • Sharrie Wade
  • Jeanette Wessel
  • Paul Wood

Back to Top

ELS

ELS Class of 2015

  • Kirvin Bonner
  • Amalie Brandenburg
  • Richard Bryant
  • Justin Cashman
  • John Dillon
  • Deborah Dillon
  • Judith Emmel
  • Damean Freas
  • Ann Glenn
  • Suzanne Green
  • Rose Houghton
  • Cedric Johnson
  • Stephen Palmer
  • Fred Sussman
  • Tim Thomas

ELS Class of 2014

  • Robert Clark
  • Karen Hays
  • Belinda Huesman
  • Kathleen Mahar
  • Barbara McMahon
  • Maurenn McMahon
  • Jeth Mill
  • David Openshaw
  • Lily Openshaw
  • Jon Pilon
  • Myread Tovar

ELS Class of 2013

  • Frank Andracchi
  • Ross Arnett
  • Reggie Brodie
  • Sam Brown
  • Jiniene Chan
  • Dean D’Camera
  • Joe Devlin
  • Bob Ireland
  • Lisa Kittner
  • Dawn Lindsay
  • Mario Maesano
  • Bob Moiser
  • Jeannie Murchison
  • Todd Popham
  • Pat Richardson
  • Lawrence Scott
  • Teri Spradlin-Dahn
  • Brian Walter

ELS Class of 2009

  • Donna Addkison
  • John Bathon
  • Tim Berzins
  • John Gower
  • Jennifer Haverman
  • Tim Martin
  • Elizabeth Martin
  • Lois Miller
  • April Nyman
  • Richard Springer
  • Adam Tracey
  • Steve Wolverton
ELS Class of 2007
  • Barbara Allender
  • James Applegate
  • Victoria Bayless
  • Doug Lagarde
  • James MacPhail
  • George Margolies
  • Jackie May
  • Tore Melsom
  • Mike Miron
  • Jerry Owens
  • Mark W. Powell
  • Erik Robey
  • Roseann Ryba
  • Henry Sanford
  • Dan Schultz
  • Veronica Tovey
  • David Vogel
  • David Wilson
ELS Class of 2005
  • Robert Cleckner
  • Robert Davis
  • June Davis
  • Janis Harvey
  • Linda Holmgren
  • John Johnson
  • Tom Marquardt
  • Rick Napolitano
  • Patricia Napolitano
  • Julie Natolo
  • Rich Ohnmacht
  • Alfred Pietsch
  • Joseph Rutter
  • David Sotiros
ELS Class of 2002
  • Jay Barr
  • Arthur Birney
  • Patricia Brown
  • Joseph Gill
  • Kimberly Gomoljak
  • Nicholas Lambrow
  • Kathy McCollum
  • Sophia Montgomery
  • James Owens
  • Lynn Schwartz
  • Gale Schwartz
  • Michael Siok
  • William Todd
  • Clemon Wesley
  • Modestine Wesley
  • Gina Zinn
ELS Class of 1999
  • Gerard Cecci
  • Fred Graul
  • Glenn Lesniak
  • Daniel Maletic
  • Mari Kay McCleary
  • Robert Newcomer
  • Linton Pumphrey
  • Jack Sbrega
  • Lee Sealing
  • John Sullivan
  • John Yaremchuk
ELS Class of 1998
  • Bob Agee
  • Gary Beach
  • John Belcher
  • Hunter Calloway
  • Tom Carbone
  • Randy Crawford
  • Mort Creech
  • Harvey Davis
  • Peter Floeckher
  • Jeff Gayle
  • Catherine Hill
  • Catherine Kelly
  • Robert Manigold
  • Wyatt Medicus
  • Karen Olscamp
  • Chris Poelma
  • Robert Pozgar
  • Carl Schindelar
  • Stephen Sheehan
  • Mike Shymansky

Neighborhood Leadership Academy

NLA Class of 2016
  • Jennifer Calabro
  • Nancy Hartzell
  • Carla Isaacs
  • Jill Kerr
  • Darrell Noyes
  • Susan Podolin
  • Brooke Rathell
  • Henrieese Roberts
  • Robert Savidge
  • Lisa Spallita

No NLA Class for 2015

NLA Class of 2014

  • MaAn Barcelo
  • Darryl Hagner
  • Crystal Johnson
  • Tryphenia Ellis-Johnson
  • Tia Lippman
  • Tonja McCoy
  • Cheryl Queen
  • Karen Tongue
  • Stacie Williams

No NLA Class for 2013

 

NLA Class of 2012

  • Nancy Bowman-Williams
  • Lynn Gilbert
  • Briana Graves
  • Janice Hicks
  • Michael Hicks
  • Lenora Jones
  • Sarah Leming
  • Geraldine Lippman
  • Dorothy Rooks
  • Kristel Wardell
  • Jacqueline Wells

NLA Class of 2011

  • Grace Bennett
  • Carolyn Keene
  • Wanda Mitchell
  • Angela Murray
  • Mamie Murray
  • Mary O’Brien
  • Patricia O’Brien-Boarman
  • Patricia Omana
  • Hannah Prjor
  • Leslie Suarez
  • Felecia Wallace
  • Michelle Wilson
No NLA Class for 2010
NLA Class of 2009
  • Timothy Anderson
  • Doris Durrett
  • Ida Evans
  • Roslyn Finnie
  • Shelly Galloway
  • Sherry Hanks
  • Alli Holstrom
  • Linda Lamon
  • Julio Martinez
  • Leslie McCollum
  • Ella Sembly
  • Patricia Slayton
NLA Class of 2008
  • Dorothy Berman
  • Gail Crawford
  • De’Borah Dent
  • Perry Ealim
  • Barbara Ealim
  • Patricia Ghaly
  • Anita Green
  • Terra Greene
  • Jennifer Huggins
  • Stephon Hutt
  • Shelia Johnson
  • Elma Jones
  • Stephanie Goldberg
  • Denise Logan
  • Scherelle Makell
  • Darlene Mayo
  • Hurlie Miller
  • Cathleen Morris
  • Gloristine Neal Nick
  • Jonathan Rhodes
  • Clay Shaw
  • Louise Smith
  • Betty Turner
  • Isabella Washington
  • Eric Weilminster
NLA Class of 2006
  • Ada Anderson
  • Christopher Bohaker
  • McNeal Brown
  • Lissy Carrillo
  • Candace Clark
  • Yadira Coward
  • Hollo Cranfill
  • Brenda Excobar
  • Alexander Eucare
  • Cinda Foote
  • David Harris
  • Pauls Howard
  • Yvonne Hunt
  • Greta Jackson
  • Tatiana Johanning
  • Lynne Jones
  • Ray Kyler
  • Dorothea McCullers
  • Gertrude McGowan
  • Hasan McMillan
  • Carolyn Moody
  • Barbara Moody
  • Rev. Willie Mae Parker
  • Betty Powell
  • Sterling Seay
  • Brian Tucker
  • Theresa Turner
  • Michele Turner
  • Maria Valentin
  • Jonas Vasquez
  • Pauline Watkins-Proctor
  • Andrew Wood
  • Sonny Yilmaz
NLA Class of 2004
  • LJ Bell
  • Beatrice Brown
  • Lenore Carter
  • Tim Cassidy
  • Gladys Coates
  • Tema Encarnacion
  • Juan Koffmann
  • Anite Kopman
  • Carmaleta Makell
  • Vanesst Moore
  • Tammy Spano
  • Dellisa Talley
  • Doris Thomas
  • Irma Thompson
  • Ed Wright
NLA Class of 2001
  • Robert Carter
  • Linda Chambers
  • James Chittams
  • Pearline Foster
  • Floyd Galloway
  • Claire Johnson
  • Victoria Johnson
  • Shenna McDonald
  • Eric Pickett
  • Robie Ritter
  • Ronale Smith
  • Jackie Springgs
  • Lorie Watson
NLA Class of 1999
  • Mark Beavers
  • Deborah Beavers
  • Venus Bradford
  • Cynthia Carter
  • Teresa Davis
  • Carol Gross
  • Janice Hayes-Williams
  • Lois McGovern
  • Glenton Queen
  • Ronald Smith
  • James Spearman
  • Lisa Stroman
ELS Class of 2012

  • O’Bie Atkinson
  • Mel Cerruti
  • Paul Davies
  • Carol Diedtrich
  • Anna Cerruti
  • Henry Green
  • John Moeller
  • Robert Norton
  • Mike Pitchford
  • Katie Price
  • Bob Reilly
  • Eric Rubin
  • William Sanders
  • Randy Westfall
  • John White

ELS Class of 2011

  • Darlene Ajayi
  • Michael Cavey
  • Micke Drummond
  • Chuck Ferrar
  • John Guild
  • Dale Heron
  • Christa Heron
  • Erin Jacobs
  • Jeffrey Jacobs
  • Jo Anne Labrum
  • Michael McCormick
  • Judy Rosinski

ELS Class of 2010

  • Christopher Asher
  • Henry Gundlach
  • Davina Hill
  • Barry Johnson
  • Janet Keys
  • Claire Louder
  • Janet Luby
  • Michael Martelli
  • Lucinda Merry-Browne
  • Mike Richardson
  • Rebecca Robson
  • Craig Siebert
  • William Sondervan
ELS Class of 2006
  • Timothy Campbell
  • David Cyphers
  • Michael DiGeorge
  • Charlestine Fairly
  • Carol Fearns
  • Charles Fiala
  • Barbara Floyd
  • Fred Jacoby
  • Tricia Kirk
  • Col. Kenneth McCreedy
  • Peter Odenwald
  • Beth Peters
  • Carole Schor
  • Jane Snider
  • Lee Streby
  • Alex Szachnowicz
  • Christina Wiegand

ELS Class of 2003

  • Bruce Abbott
  • Bobby Baesch
  • Joe Bellio
  • LuAnn Brehm
  • Marion Francis
  • Karen Friel
  • William Hughes
  • Milton Jernigan
  • Robert Lieb
  • Drew Morin
  • Debra Pugh

ELS Class of 2001

  • Douglas Allman
  • John Barron
  • Linda Barron
  • Michael Cohen
  • Whitney Kerridge
  • Scott Kerridge
  • David Michelman
  • Richard Pate
  • Sharon Riley
  • Robert Saik
  • Jack Smith
  • Greg Stiverson

 
























NLA Class of 2009
  • Timothy Anderson
  • Doris Durrett
  • Ida Evans
  • Roslyn Finnie
  • Shelly Galloway
  • Sherry Hanks
  • Alli Holstrom
  • Linda Lamon
  • Julio Martinez
  • Leslie McCollum
  • Ella Sembly
  • Patricia Slayton
NLA Class of 2007
  • Wendy Beavers
  • Nikki Butler
  • Barbara Chambers
  • Tracey Cherry
  • Curtis Coates
  • John Condra
  • Deborah Cottrell
  • Sara Cuellar
  • Lisa LaSharn Dent
  • Wilhelmina Edwards
  • LaVonne Estep
  • Juan Carlos Fernandez
  • Sharon Gordon
  • Angela Haney
  • Julie Harris
  • Veda Ilagan
  • Victor Kerns
  • Jacqueline Lewis
  • Carolos Lopez
  • Jacqueline Matthews
  • Sharon McClung
  • Michael Moulden
  • Ahnes Murray
  • Sandra Neal
  • Caroline Olivencia-Gonzalez
  • Ida Shorter
  • Ruth Ann SMith
  • Karen Stafford
  • Donnika Turner
  • Penny Vance
  • Tara Williams
  • Yarrow
NLA Class of 2005
  • Taylor Baesch
  • Philip Coleman
  • Arlene Foote-Johnson
  • Garnita Grace
  • Rachel Griffin
  • Erin Guthier
  • Angela Hoban
  • Gertrude Makell
  • Melina Mathes
  • Karen Mazyck
  • Shirley Perry
  • Brandee Stout-Koblinsky
  • Wayne Taylor
  • Lorenzo Turner
  • Claret Vega
  • Florence Ward
NLA Class of 2003
  • Jonas Brooks
  • Eugenia Butler-Middleton
  • Victoria Chestnut
  • Yolanda Clark
  • Debra Dukes
  • Audrey Garnett
  • Stacey Gaskin
  • Ithama Hamner
  • Marsella Haskin
  • Stephanie Hatchett
  • Cheryl Holland
  • Lina Johnson
  • Judo Lohn
  • Frank Menendez
  • Katrina Powell
  • Douglas Powell
  • Vincent Price
  • Joe Ridley
  • Mina Saunders
  • Jacqueline Smith
  • Debruoh Taylor
  • Donna Watsky
  • Bessie Williams
  • Kendall Young
NLA Class of 2000
  • Marilyn Brown
  • Deanna Bullen
  • Elizabeth Buck
  • Christopher Catlin
  • Hannah Chambers
  • Sandra Conley
  • Victoria Davis
  • Larry Edmond
  • Yvonne Galloway
  • Gregory Hale
  • Kernell Hunt
  • Joyce Hunt
  • Vincent Johnson
  • Timothy Lowe
  • LaTonya Lowe
  • Deborah Mackell
  • Ida Plummer
  • Barbara Silesky
  • Raymond Sims
  • Betty SMith
  • Jimmie Ward
  • Ursula Watson
  • Mike Wilson

 

 

Home About LAA Graduates
goedkope voetbalshirts kopen basketball trikots fotballdrakter basketbal kleding kopen basketball trøye NBA
credit
© Copyright © 2012 Leadership Anne Arundel