Facebook LinkedIn E-mail RSS

LAA Graduates

Flagship (FLG) | Executive Leadership Series (ELS) |  Fellows (FLW) |  Neighborhood Leadership Academy (NLA)

Graduates Listed Alphabetically

A B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |
First Name Last Name ELS FLG NLA FLW
Bruce Abbott ELS03
Darrell Abed FLG06
Doug Abel FLG07
Margaret Abel FLG07
Erwin Abrahms FLG97
Christopher Accinelli FLG07
Jennifer Adams FLG04
Jenny Adams NLA07
Odaris Adams FLG96
Wes Adams FLG13
Donna Addkison ELS09
Bob Agee ELS98
Bola Ajayi FLG00
Darlene Ajayi ELS98
Barbara Alden FLG99
Carletta Allen FLG15
Jeremy Allen FLG15
Barbara Allender ELS07
Douglas Allman ELS01
Jacqueline Allsup FLG01
Nancy Almgren FLG99
Monica Alvarado FLG09
Christine Amiss FLG06
EJ Amyot FLG17
Ada Anderson FLG07
Garry Anderson FLG95
Margaret Anderson FLG94
Sandra Anderson FLG07
Timothy Anderson NLA09
Frank Andracchi ELS13
Brian Angus FLG06
James Applegate ELS07
Paula Appleton FLG95
Marc Apter FLG16
Duane Arbogast FLG07
Harriet Argentiere FLG97
Jeffrey Armiger FLG96
Ross Arnett ELS13
Christopher Asher ELS10
O\'Bie Atkinson FLG12
Ann Attanasio FLG99
Skip Auld FLG12
Jim Austin FLG94
Mary Austin FLG12
Gwenn Azama FLG07

Flagship

FLG Class of 2017

  • Edward Amyot
  • DeAnn Baker
  • Colleen Baldwin
  • Dania Blair
  • Jonathan Boniface
  • Rick Burns
  • Marsha Byas
  • James Campbell
  • Karen Cline
  • Rod Cofield
  • Jennifer Crawford
  • Diane Croghan
  • Linda Dennis
  • Angela Duffey
  • Kimberly Elek
  • Heather Epkins
  • Patricia Farrell
  • Christine Feldmann
  • Sheri Hamburger
  • Nancy Hartzell
  • Rebecca Haas
  • Stephen Heise
  • Terrence Hickey
  • Aida Keehner
  • Katherine Korompis
  • Jason Marshall
  • Lynn Mason
  • Jordan McGill
  • Jennifer Millwain
  • Colin Nickerson
  • Donald Nippard
  • Patrick Nugent
  • Julie Provan
  • Marc Rodriguez
  • Lisa Spallitta
  • Christe Spiers
  • Karen Steppler-Krieg
  • Dona Rudderow Sturn
  • Ron Szpatura
  • Jay Thompson
  • Lela Vernon
  • Sue Weber
  • Catherine Yurkon

FLG Class of 2016

  • Marc Apter
  • Chris Barber
  • Sue Birch
  • JB Blauvelt
  • Greg Brouillette
  • Jess Butler
  • Marc DeRusso
  • Debra Dillon
  • Natalie Edington
  • Debra Einstein
  • Alice Estrada
  • Rose Evans
  • Mike Garzon
  • Megan Gordon-Hall
  • Denver Hains
  • Steve Hall
  • Jen Harrington
  • Mark Hartzell
  • Robert Jones
  • Jamie Kizer
  • Heather Lalor
  • Vicky Lin
  • Jennifer McAndrews
  • Tim McClennen
  • Vollie Melson
  • Jim Mohler
  • Julie Mussog
  • Patrick Nugent
  • John Palinski
  • Carol Parreco
  • Ross Passman
  • Jason Powell
  • Christine Romans
  • Deborah Russell
  • Janis Seigel
  • Doug Shipley
  • Neal Sloane

FLG Class of 2015

  • Carletta Allen
  • Jeremy Allen
  • Teresa Birge
  • Theresa Carter
  • Harry Chalstrom
  • Nicholas Clark
  • Brenda Collins
  • Barbara Cooke
  • Mike Cox
  • Robert Estes
  • James Felton
  • Michael Goldfaden
  • Jeffrey Gray
  • Darryl Hagner
  • Deborah Harris
  • Kimberly Iaquinta
  • Dave Jackson
  • Ginny Joy
  • Matthew Kelly
  • Mitch Krebs
  • Michelle Lacey
  • Travis Lamb
  • Mario Maesano
  • Julia McGovern
  • Dana Newman
  • Robert Norton
  • Marty Padden
  • Doug Rathell, Jr.
  • Melanie Reeder
  • John Wardell
  • Jerry Walker
  • Ben Wechsler
  • Rebecca White
  • Edward Woolford

FLG Class of 2014

  • Scott Bowling
  • Sue Callahan
  • Kevin Chase
  • Laurie Sears Deppa
  • Brad Dunnells
  • Sonja Gladwin
  • Andrea Green
  • Steve Gunn
  • Tracy Hall
  • June Hoehl
  • Chad Jones
  • Maurine Larkin
  • Ted Mazotas
  • Kelley McNey
  • Loise Novochadlo
  • Rodney Oddoye
  • Penny Parayo
  • Greg Prossner
  • Leigh Rand
  • Andrea Purcaro
  • Matt Reade
  • Diane Sancilio
  • Elaine Shanley
  • Peggy Singleton-Wilson
  • Betsey Snow
  • Lisa Swan
  • Kathy Swekel

FLG Class of 2013

  • Wes Adams
  • Amy Bartholomee
  • Dayna Bernard
  • Raquel Braithwaite
  • Lynn Buhl
  • John Camden
  • Catherine Copertino
  • Brendan Curley
  • Jimmy DeButts
  • Jim Gregory
  • Erik Gundlach
  • Jason Haddaway
  • Roland Jeffers
  • Jon Korin
  • Leigh Lawson
  • John McElderry
  • Mary Miller
  • Joshua Obrochta
  • Jeanette Ortegon
  • Pamela Palumbo
  • Lesley Pattison
  • Scott Preston
  • Cathy Rich
  • Cindy Robichaid
  • Katie Sale
  • Wendy Saulters
  • Laurie Sears Deppa
  • Katharene Snavely
  • L. Teri Spadlin-Dahn
  • Rebecca Tingle
  • Kristal Wardell
  • Jonathan Williams
  • Steven Wyatt

FLG Class of 2012

  • Heather Allison
  • Hampton Auld
  • Mary Austin
  • Steve Clarke
  • Faye Currie
  • Lynne Davidson
  • Eric Elston
  • Steve Goad
  • Randi Hogan
  • Dick Ladd
  • Andy Linden
  • Donna Logan
  • David Malicki
  • David Marberger
  • Michele Marshall
  • Denise Matteson
  • Erik Michelsen
  • Angie Millette
  • Bruce Morgenstern
  • Ted Mussenden
  • Sue Pitchford
  • James Polucha
  • Amy Rychwalski
  • Kinaya Sokoya
  • Charles Steadman
  • Ray Strong
  • Leslie Suarez
  • Tracey Warren
  • Brandon Weber
  • Michelle Wilson
  • Cliff Woodward

FLG Class of 2011

  • Alexander Bacquie
  • Carrie Bacquie
  • Theresa Besel
  • Carole Broczkowski
  • Maura Callahan
  • Amy Chase
  • Kathryn Collings Laing
  • Chip Crovo
  • Colleen Cunningham-Greene
  • Cheryl Dahut
  • Christopher Engel
  • Lois Findlay
  • Abigail Fowlkes
  • Robert Foye
  • Megan Gibbs
  • Lisa Jacobs
  • Kathy Koelle
  • Suzette Langley
  • Paul McMurray
  • Enrique Melendez
  • Maggie Melson
  • Becky Oquete
  • Lewis Poretz
  • Kimberly Potember
  • Kim Prochazka
  • Donna Smith
  • Tim Stotesbery
  • Elvia Thompson
  • Steve Wientge

 

FLG Class of 2010

  • Margaux Bereston
  • Garrettson Blight
  • Kevin Carter
  • Shauna Chabot
  • Patricia Dempsey
  • John Distler
  • Mary Donnelly
  • Sherree Draughn
  • Doris Durrett
  • Leslie Ann Edinberg
  • Harry Higgins
  • Alli Holstrom
  • Timothy Johnson
  • Molly Knipe
  • Marcelle Lee
  • Becky McLaughlin-Treakle
  • Cathleen Morris
  • Kirland Murray
  • Kathryn Philliben
  • Ella Sembly
  • Patrick Shurney
  • Sugar Stallings
  • Lisa Stroman
  • Mary Ellen Tuma
  • Ronald Voigt
  • Keith Welsh
  • Andrea Wiley
  • Joan Williams

 

FLG Class of 2009

  • Monica Alvarado
  • Nestor Bleech
  • Maria Broadbent
  • Anne Brooks
  • Joseph Budge
  • Linda Carter-Ferrier
  • Timothy Cochran
  • Peter Crilly
  • Robert Crosby
  • Deborah Dent
  • Elizabeth Durkee
  • Steven Frantzich
  • Amanda Gibson
  • Stephanie Goldberg
  • Kip Kunsman
  • Heather Lentz
  • Bryan LePage
  • Rob Levit
  • William Lins
  • Nancy Luttrell
  • Josh Marks
  • Heather McColl
  • Robert McConnell
  • Michael McHale
  • Rosalie Melendez
  • Mark Millspaugh
  • John Murray
  • Kathleen Nieberding Temprine
  • Kristi Pappas
  • Marlen Ramirez
  • Frances Schmidt
  • Cynthia Shay
  • Thiel Thiel
  • Gretchen Tomkies
  • Chris Trumbauer

FLG Class of 2008

  • Ken Barrette
  • Sandra Berkeley
  • Patrick Bradley
  • Jen Brienza
  • Deborah Caldwell
  • John Condra
  • Nicole D’Amore
  • Dan Durr
  • Daniel Ellis
  • Howard Ernst
  • Victoria Fretwell
  • Ted Gatino
  • V. K. Holtzendorf
  • Richard Hutzell
  • Bess Langbein
  • Lois Lanier
  • Kristen Lasker
  • Darlene Lawrence
  • Carrie Lycett
  • Andrew McAlexander
  • Holly Mills
  • Michael Moulten
  • Michele Phillips
  • Tara Potter
  • Alan Ruskin
  • Stacey Sickels Heckel
  • Rene Swafford
  • Karen Swisher
  • Charlene Templeton
  • Marsha Tinker
  • Teresa Tudor
  • Paula Wadley
  • Scott Wallace
  • David Wheeler
  • Rene Wilkins

FLG Class of 2007

  • Doug Abel
  • Margaret Abel
  • Christopher Accinelli
  • Ada Anderson
  • Sandra Dillon Anderson
  • Duame Arbogast
  • Gwenn Azama
  • Melissa Beardmore
  • Lisa Benish
  • Kyle Bray
  • Sherry Buschmann
  • Robert Collins
  • Angela Corrieri
  • Peter D’Souza
  • Patti Dimiceli
  • Rebecca Elon
  • John Goldthwait
  • Patrice Halbert
  • John Helper
  • Amy Gibbons-Neff Hitt
  • Classie Hoyle
  • Mary Frances Isakov
  • Tatiana Johanning
  • Jessica Jordan
  • Erica Matthews
  • Patricia McKenna
  • John Meaney
  • Sherri Meredith
  • Sara Muempfer
  • Beth Nowell
  • Janice Page
  • Gregory Pearce
  • Gloria Pressman
  • Joshua Rivers
  • Katherine Rovendro
  • Lisa Seborowski
  • Betsy Stewart
  • Shauna Van Buren
  • Joe Van Buren
  • Angela Watts
  • Christine Wilson
  • July Wilson
  • Colleen Parr Winans
  • Ed Wright
  • Juliet Wright

FLG Class of 2006

  • Darrell Abed
  • Christine Amiss
  • Brian Angus
  • Kevin Best
  • Patricia Blick
  • Terry Clay
  • Nancy Curran
  • Mark Evrard
  • Margaret Foster
  • Mary Alice Gehrdes
  • Garnita Grace
  • Rick Haberstick
  • Stephen Harrison
  • Melissa Hill
  • Tonya Hill
  • Angela Hoban
  • Barney Hughes
  • Sarah Parker Hughes
  • David Jones
  • Erin Shearman Karpewicz
  • Kevin Killen
  • Cheryl Kinney
  • Debbie Rosen McKerrow
  • Christie McMullen
  • Joe Moser
  • Anne Myers
  • David O”Dea
  • Shirley Perry
  • Kincey Potter
  • John Rothamel
  • Pamela Scarbro
  • Paul Shank
  • Jane Sinclair
  • Glenn Smith
  • Julie Snyder
  • James Sprunngle
  • Wayne Taylor
  • Bonnie Thompson
  • Louann Tracy
  • Adrienne Trout
  • Kristen Valerio
  • Claret Vega
  • Chuck Vogan
  • Susan Wadsworth
  • David Wallace
  • David Wright

FLG Class of 2005

  • Gerald Baroudi
  • Heather Buck
  • Carlene Cassidy
  • Yolanda Clark
  • Alexander Clouse
  • Michael Collins
  • Daniel Cowens
  • Kristi Dean
  • Mark Donohue
  • Ada Downing
  • Tema Encarnacion
  • Iva Frantz
  • Brian Goff
  • Maggie Griffin-Synowski
  • Jeff Griffith
  • Jason Groves
  • Henry Gundlach
  • Amy Handen
  • Christopher Howard
  • Chara Hutzell
  • Daniel Kovalsky
  • Megan Lynch
  • Crystal Martin
  • Olivia McCleary
  • Vanessa Morales
  • Patricia Nolton
  • Lily Openshaw
  • Anne Pearson
  • Rob Pryor
  • Bob Royer
  • Ellen Sample
  • Steven Schuh
  • Francine Scott
  • Lawrence Scott
  • Kristina Seidel
  • Marie Simpson
  • Tammy Spano
  • Cindy Steinhoff
  • Renee Tilton
  • Brandi Ulrich
  • Susan Weisgerber
  • William West
  • Gloria Wilson-Shelton
  • Andrea Zamora

FLG Class of 2004

  • Jennifer Adams
  • Tom Bach
  • Athena Baker-Marpel
  • Rachel Bandarenko
  • Barbara Beale-Silesky
  • Ned Brooks
  • Karen Cook
  • Lise D’Andrea
  • Miranda Darden
  • Ann Dorsey
  • Margie Englert
  • Marie Friedland
  • Rob Gagliardi
  • Alan Gluck
  • Patricia Godio
  • Joyce Gooldy
  • Griff Hall
  • Loretta Haring
  • Alice Harris
  • Paul Higgins
  • Sherry Jones
  • Bill Lehmann
  • Donald Lilley
  • Reynaldo Limon
  • Sean Logan
  • Margaret Martin
  • Cassandra Moore
  • Phil Mosco
  • Any Moser
  • Tom Mullan
  • Jacqueline Phililips-Olson
  • Ann Pippin
  • Vincent Price
  • Kathy Sauble
  • Tony Teano
  • Mark Titus
  • Tony Topita
  • Jose Torres
  • Cathleen Vitale
  • Donna Watsky
  • Rayner Wharton

FLG Class of 2003

  • Glenn Baer
  • Patrick Callahan
  • Rob Cradle
  • Kelly Derthick
  • Hutchey Doley
  • Jacqueline Dunn
  • Eric Edstrom
  • Gail Feirstein
  • John Fullmer
  • Floyd Galloway
  • Jessica Giandomenico
  • Parick Hantske
  • Laurie Heacock
  • Cathy Holstrom
  • Jeffrey Jenson
  • Andrea Lewis
  • Charles Mannion
  • Damielle Matland
  • Nicki McCabe
  • Kelly Mecum-Nowlan
  • Martin Muller
  • Tom O’Leary
  • Midgett Parker
  • Susan Patton
  • William Quinn
  • Suzanne Reese
  • Edward Reilly
  • Dan Roche
  • Betsie Russell
  • Larry Scanlon
  • Patricia Schneider
  • Beverly Schwink
  • Charlene Servey
  • Lisa Shore
  • Linda Skreptack
  • Lana Smith
  • Bernie Stehle
  • Fran Turcott
  • Abbie von Schlegell
  • Ursula Watson
  • Leslie Wilson

FLG Class of 2002

  • Jacqueline Barton
  • Cathy Butler
  • Collette Campbell
  • Kris Carpenter-Zyla
  • Scott Carson
  • Linda Chambers
  • Joyce Coleman
  • Chris Comer
  • Marilyn Corbett
  • Dean D’Camera
  • Craig Tipton Distelhorst
  • Brenda Doggett
  • Vadj Dubiansky
  • Pam Duffy
  • John Elstner
  • Alan Engel
  • Yvonne Galloway
  • Melanie Graw
  • Dennis Gray
  • Sandi Haertig
  • Kara Murphy Haire
  • Patt Haun
  • Alicia Henning
  • JoAnn Lamp
  • Patrick Lee
  • Nadia Maril
  • Mari Kay McCleary
  • Sheryl Menendez
  • Patricia Miller
  • Susan Nolte
  • Tim O’Ferrall
  • Rita Ormasa
  • Kap Park
  • Jeremy Parks
  • Karen Robuck
  • Joseph Schmidt
  • Dana Swann

FLG Class of 2001

  • Shelia Bloom
  • Jacqueline Boone-Allsup
  • Barbara Bordley
  • Robert Burdon
  • Sue Callens
  • Penny Cantwell
  • Larraine Clark
  • Philip Dales
  • Jill Donnelly
  • Karen Drew
  • Michael Drum
  • Lori Evans
  • Rick Ferrell
  • Allen Furth
  • Ray Glennon
  • Marilyn Harmon
  • Sarah Hartman
  • Janice Hayes-Williams
  • Sandra Huffer
  • Jean Jackson
  • Phyllis Johns-Smith
  • Carolyn Keenen
  • Paula Knight
  • Karen-Ann Lichenstein
  • Jim Lucas
  • Deborah Mackell
  • Karen Mansbridge
  • Fay Mauro
  • Carole McCoy
  • Dave Miller
  • Julie Moyer
  • Michelle O’Brien
  • Sarah Ann Parsons
  • Tonna Phelps
  • Christine Poulsen
  • Joel Rodkin
  • Kate Rollason
  • Michael Russo
  • George Sauble
  • Agraham Shanklin
  • James Spearman
  • John Stumpf
  • David Tibbetts
  • Bruce Wade
  • Deborah Wood

FLG Class of 2000

  • Bola Ajavi
  • Patricia Barland
  • Tom Bolander
  • Karen Booth
  • Ellen Bowman
  • Kenneth Brannan
  • Ann Brundige
  • Ronald Burns
  • Susan Burrowbridge
  • Cynthia Carter
  • Maria Casasco
  • Lisa DiGiacinto
  • Cecile Dorton
  • Michael Dye
  • Lawrence Garland
  • Marc Gilbert
  • George Gorayeb
  • Jackie Harris- Harrell
  • Hazel Heeren
  • Mason Holloway
  • Michele Hughes
  • Faye Hunt-Anderson
  • Robert Johnson
  • Jo Jones
  • Charles Lawrence
  • Michele Lechowicz
  • Sherry Little
  • Kathy McFadden
  • Kimla Milburn
  • Dave Poltorak
  • Robert Pratz
  • Nancy Rea
  • Jay Robertson
  • Carolyn Roeding
  • Weymouth Spence
  • Tahira Shane Thomas
  • Wendy Thomas
  • Ann Thorton
  • Malik Tuma
  • Ann Wolfe
  • Stanford Womack
  • Alice Wright
FLG Class of 1998
  • Nancy Boudean
  • George Blair
  • Cory Bonney
  • Tina Bracy
  • Bruce Burns
  • Glenn Cross
  • Mark Darden
  • Glenn DiCristofaro
  • Jennifer Dudley
  • Barbara Elliott
  • Shelia Finlayson
  • Rober Friday
  • Stanley Gordon
  • Bill Gould
  • Shelly Gross-wade
  • Michael Healy
  • Midge Henry
  • Theresa Hood
  • Joyce Hunt
  • Sally Iliff
  • Chris Jensen
  • Pat Kasuda
  • Brenda Kelliher
  • Ed Kirk
  • Thomas McGinn
  • Betty Morgenstern
  • Joan Ruch
  • Barbara Samorajczyk
  • Anne Schellie
  • Vernon Sheen
  • Dee Sher
  • Carl Smith
  • John Strawbridge
  • Kathie Sulick
  • Christine Walsh
  • Donna Ware
  • Dave Williamson
  • Brian Woodward
  • Steve Yaniga
FLG Class of 1995
  • Gary Anderson
  • Paula Appleton
  • Patricia Baldwin
  • Linda Birtel
  • Ned Carey
  • Charles Coble
  • Charles Cooble
  • Bill Crittenden
  • Jay Cuccia
  • Bruce Douglas
  • Lunn Dulin
  • Michael Fucheck
  • Faith Harland-White
  • Judi Herrmann
  • Lisa Hillman
  • Daniel Hudson
  • Janet Hurley
  • Bob Jacobs
  • Peter Katz
  • Shari Kenneedy
  • William Kuethe
  • John LeRoy
  • Charles Madison
  • Shelly Ness
  • Mary Nye
  • Lisa Ritter
  • Lee Scott
  • Ricky Smith
  • Tony Spencer
  • Larry Ulvila
  • Gary Zorn

FLG Class of 1999

  • Barbara Alden
  • Nancy Almgren
  • Ann Attanasio
  • Jeffrey Balentine
  • Carolyn Teague Bates
  • Joseph Bracone
  • Mary Carkhuff
  • Carolyn Core
  • Katharina De Haas
  • Betsy Fitzpatrick
  • Barbara Gimperling
  • Mark Griffin
  • Dirk Haire
  • Marcia Huber
  • Barbara Huston
  • John Jacobs
  • Richard Josephson
  • Linda Kurpjuweit
  • Charles LoCascio
  • George Maloney
  • Robert Mann
  • Paul Murray
  • Bonnie Persinger
  • Julie Pinnix
  • Audrey Quinn
  • Diane Rich
  • Lorraine Rohlik
  • Jill Royston
  • Connie Stevenson
  • Paul Stiles
  • Teresa Sutherland
  • Carol Treiber
  • Richard Walden
  • Jenny Wellschlager
  • Bonnie Wilson
  • Tad Wood
FLG Class of 1997
  • Erwin Abrams
  • Harriet Argentiere
  • Thomas Bowden
  • Maury Chaput
  • Jackie Colestock
  • William Connor
  • Gina DeStefano
  • David Dionne
  • Tom Donlin
  • Arnie Dordick
  • Michael Dunn
  • Patricia Gordon
  • Suzanne Gray
  • Molly Green
  • Susan Hayes
  • Christopher Heffernan
  • Judy Holmes
  • Penny Hopkins
  • Faye Jeffers
  • Lee Johnson
  • John Kurpjuweit
  • Carolyn Sullivan

FLG Class of 1996

  • Odaris Adams
  • Jeffery Arminger
  • Ronald Bateman
  • Delegate Pam Beidle
  • Mitzi Bernardd
  • Linda Bowman
  • Kevin Breeden
  • Betty Ann Bunnemeyer
  • Vicki Callahan
  • Paula Chae-Hyman
  • Terrie DeGraff
  • Diane Eberle
  • Michael Fox
  • Beverly Doodwyn
  • Dr. Tony Greer
  • Scott Gregory
  • Griff Hall
  • Kathleen Happ
  • David Henry
  • Richard Ingram
  • Elaine Johnston
  • Evelyn Kellner
  • Scot Kirkey
  • Timothy Kobosko
  • M. Lee Marston
  • Anthony Martelli
  • Jim O’Neill
  • Kelly Price
  • Randall Robey
  • Linda Schuett
  • Jane Stanek
  • Caroline Benson Tringali
  • Sager Williams, Jr.
  • Sherry Yaniga
  • Rick Zablocki

FLG Class of 1994

  • Margaret Anderson
  • Jim Austin
  • Eric Benzer
  • Richard Chaney
  • Raymond Crosby
  • Robert Dickson
  • Carlesa Finney
  • Deborah Fors
  • Dennis Golladay
  • Sarah Hitch
  • Stanley Klos
  • Chet Lawrence
  • Edgar Mallick
  • John Marhefka
  • Pamela McKee
  • Peter McKenna
  • Sam Minnitte
  • George Morgan
  • Carolyn O’Meara
  • Jim Peterka
  • Rodell Phaire
  • David Plott
  • Arthur Randolph
  • Keith Rowel
  • Veronica Septoff
  • Jerry South
  • Elaine Stana
  • Dana Tropp
  • Patricia Troy
  • Sharrie Wade
  • Jeanette Wessel
  • Paul Wood

Back to Top

ELS

ELS Class of 2015

  • Kirvin Bonner
  • Amalie Brandenburg
  • Richard Bryant
  • Justin Cashman
  • John Dillon
  • Deborah Dillon
  • Judith Emmel
  • Damean Freas
  • Ann Glenn
  • Suzanne Green
  • Rose Houghton
  • Cedric Johnson
  • Stephen Palmer
  • Fred Sussman
  • Tim Thomas

ELS Class of 2014

  • Robert Clark
  • Karen Hays
  • Belinda Huesman
  • Kathleen Mahar
  • Barbara McMahon
  • Maurenn McMahon
  • Jeth Mill
  • David Openshaw
  • Lily Openshaw
  • Jon Pilon
  • Myread Tovar

ELS Class of 2013

  • Frank Andracchi
  • Ross Arnett
  • Reggie Brodie
  • Sam Brown
  • Jiniene Chan
  • Dean D’Camera
  • Joe Devlin
  • Bob Ireland
  • Lisa Kittner
  • Dawn Lindsay
  • Mario Maesano
  • Bob Moiser
  • Jeannie Murchison
  • Todd Popham
  • Pat Richardson
  • Lawrence Scott
  • Teri Spradlin-Dahn
  • Brian Walter

ELS Class of 2009

  • Donna Addkison
  • John Bathon
  • Tim Berzins
  • John Gower
  • Jennifer Haverman
  • Tim Martin
  • Elizabeth Martin
  • Lois Miller
  • April Nyman
  • Richard Springer
  • Adam Tracey
  • Steve Wolverton
ELS Class of 2007
  • Barbara Allender
  • James Applegate
  • Victoria Bayless
  • Doug Lagarde
  • James MacPhail
  • George Margolies
  • Jackie May
  • Tore Melsom
  • Mike Miron
  • Jerry Owens
  • Mark W. Powell
  • Erik Robey
  • Roseann Ryba
  • Henry Sanford
  • Dan Schultz
  • Veronica Tovey
  • David Vogel
  • David Wilson
ELS Class of 2005
  • Robert Cleckner
  • Robert Davis
  • June Davis
  • Janis Harvey
  • Linda Holmgren
  • John Johnson
  • Tom Marquardt
  • Rick Napolitano
  • Patricia Napolitano
  • Julie Natolo
  • Rich Ohnmacht
  • Alfred Pietsch
  • Joseph Rutter
  • David Sotiros
ELS Class of 2002
  • Jay Barr
  • Arthur Birney
  • Patricia Brown
  • Joseph Gill
  • Kimberly Gomoljak
  • Nicholas Lambrow
  • Kathy McCollum
  • Sophia Montgomery
  • James Owens
  • Lynn Schwartz
  • Gale Schwartz
  • Michael Siok
  • William Todd
  • Clemon Wesley
  • Modestine Wesley
  • Gina Zinn
ELS Class of 1999
  • Gerard Cecci
  • Fred Graul
  • Glenn Lesniak
  • Daniel Maletic
  • Mari Kay McCleary
  • Robert Newcomer
  • Linton Pumphrey
  • Jack Sbrega
  • Lee Sealing
  • John Sullivan
  • John Yaremchuk
ELS Class of 1998
  • Bob Agee
  • Gary Beach
  • John Belcher
  • Hunter Calloway
  • Tom Carbone
  • Randy Crawford
  • Mort Creech
  • Harvey Davis
  • Peter Floeckher
  • Jeff Gayle
  • Catherine Hill
  • Catherine Kelly
  • Robert Manigold
  • Wyatt Medicus
  • Karen Olscamp
  • Chris Poelma
  • Robert Pozgar
  • Carl Schindelar
  • Stephen Sheehan
  • Mike Shymansky

Neighborhood Leadership Academy

NLA Class of 2016
  • Jennifer Calabro
  • Nancy Hartzell
  • Carla Isaacs
  • Jill Kerr
  • Darrell Noyes
  • Susan Podolin
  • Brooke Rathell
  • Henrieese Roberts
  • Robert Savidge
  • Lisa Spallita

No NLA Class for 2015

NLA Class of 2014

  • MaAn Barcelo
  • Darryl Hagner
  • Crystal Johnson
  • Tryphenia Ellis-Johnson
  • Tia Lippman
  • Tonja McCoy
  • Cheryl Queen
  • Karen Tongue
  • Stacie Williams

No NLA Class for 2013

 

NLA Class of 2012

  • Nancy Bowman-Williams
  • Lynn Gilbert
  • Briana Graves
  • Janice Hicks
  • Michael Hicks
  • Lenora Jones
  • Sarah Leming
  • Geraldine Lippman
  • Dorothy Rooks
  • Kristel Wardell
  • Jacqueline Wells

NLA Class of 2011

  • Grace Bennett
  • Carolyn Keene
  • Wanda Mitchell
  • Angela Murray
  • Mamie Murray
  • Mary O’Brien
  • Patricia O’Brien-Boarman
  • Patricia Omana
  • Hannah Prjor
  • Leslie Suarez
  • Felecia Wallace
  • Michelle Wilson
No NLA Class for 2010
NLA Class of 2009
  • Timothy Anderson
  • Doris Durrett
  • Ida Evans
  • Roslyn Finnie
  • Shelly Galloway
  • Sherry Hanks
  • Alli Holstrom
  • Linda Lamon
  • Julio Martinez
  • Leslie McCollum
  • Ella Sembly
  • Patricia Slayton
NLA Class of 2008
  • Dorothy Berman
  • Gail Crawford
  • De’Borah Dent
  • Perry Ealim
  • Barbara Ealim
  • Patricia Ghaly
  • Anita Green
  • Terra Greene
  • Jennifer Huggins
  • Stephon Hutt
  • Shelia Johnson
  • Elma Jones
  • Stephanie Goldberg
  • Denise Logan
  • Scherelle Makell
  • Darlene Mayo
  • Hurlie Miller
  • Cathleen Morris
  • Gloristine Neal Nick
  • Jonathan Rhodes
  • Clay Shaw
  • Louise Smith
  • Betty Turner
  • Isabella Washington
  • Eric Weilminster
NLA Class of 2006
  • Ada Anderson
  • Christopher Bohaker
  • McNeal Brown
  • Lissy Carrillo
  • Candace Clark
  • Yadira Coward
  • Hollo Cranfill
  • Brenda Excobar
  • Alexander Eucare
  • Cinda Foote
  • David Harris
  • Pauls Howard
  • Yvonne Hunt
  • Greta Jackson
  • Tatiana Johanning
  • Lynne Jones
  • Ray Kyler
  • Dorothea McCullers
  • Gertrude McGowan
  • Hasan McMillan
  • Carolyn Moody
  • Barbara Moody
  • Rev. Willie Mae Parker
  • Betty Powell
  • Sterling Seay
  • Brian Tucker
  • Theresa Turner
  • Michele Turner
  • Maria Valentin
  • Jonas Vasquez
  • Pauline Watkins-Proctor
  • Andrew Wood
  • Sonny Yilmaz
NLA Class of 2004
  • LJ Bell
  • Beatrice Brown
  • Lenore Carter
  • Tim Cassidy
  • Gladys Coates
  • Tema Encarnacion
  • Juan Koffmann
  • Anite Kopman
  • Carmaleta Makell
  • Vanesst Moore
  • Tammy Spano
  • Dellisa Talley
  • Doris Thomas
  • Irma Thompson
  • Ed Wright
NLA Class of 2001
  • Robert Carter
  • Linda Chambers
  • James Chittams
  • Pearline Foster
  • Floyd Galloway
  • Claire Johnson
  • Victoria Johnson
  • Shenna McDonald
  • Eric Pickett
  • Robie Ritter
  • Ronale Smith
  • Jackie Springgs
  • Lorie Watson
NLA Class of 1999
  • Mark Beavers
  • Deborah Beavers
  • Venus Bradford
  • Cynthia Carter
  • Teresa Davis
  • Carol Gross
  • Janice Hayes-Williams
  • Lois McGovern
  • Glenton Queen
  • Ronald Smith
  • James Spearman
  • Lisa Stroman
ELS Class of 2012

  • O’Bie Atkinson
  • Mel Cerruti
  • Paul Davies
  • Carol Diedtrich
  • Anna Cerruti
  • Henry Green
  • John Moeller
  • Robert Norton
  • Mike Pitchford
  • Katie Price
  • Bob Reilly
  • Eric Rubin
  • William Sanders
  • Randy Westfall
  • John White

ELS Class of 2011

  • Darlene Ajayi
  • Michael Cavey
  • Micke Drummond
  • Chuck Ferrar
  • John Guild
  • Dale Heron
  • Christa Heron
  • Erin Jacobs
  • Jeffrey Jacobs
  • Jo Anne Labrum
  • Michael McCormick
  • Judy Rosinski

ELS Class of 2010

  • Christopher Asher
  • Henry Gundlach
  • Davina Hill
  • Barry Johnson
  • Janet Keys
  • Claire Louder
  • Janet Luby
  • Michael Martelli
  • Lucinda Merry-Browne
  • Mike Richardson
  • Rebecca Robson
  • Craig Siebert
  • William Sondervan
ELS Class of 2006
  • Timothy Campbell
  • David Cyphers
  • Michael DiGeorge
  • Charlestine Fairly
  • Carol Fearns
  • Charles Fiala
  • Barbara Floyd
  • Fred Jacoby
  • Tricia Kirk
  • Col. Kenneth McCreedy
  • Peter Odenwald
  • Beth Peters
  • Carole Schor
  • Jane Snider
  • Lee Streby
  • Alex Szachnowicz
  • Christina Wiegand

ELS Class of 2003

  • Bruce Abbott
  • Bobby Baesch
  • Joe Bellio
  • LuAnn Brehm
  • Marion Francis
  • Karen Friel
  • William Hughes
  • Milton Jernigan
  • Robert Lieb
  • Drew Morin
  • Debra Pugh

ELS Class of 2001

  • Douglas Allman
  • John Barron
  • Linda Barron
  • Michael Cohen
  • Whitney Kerridge
  • Scott Kerridge
  • David Michelman
  • Richard Pate
  • Sharon Riley
  • Robert Saik
  • Jack Smith
  • Greg Stiverson

 
























NLA Class of 2009
  • Timothy Anderson
  • Doris Durrett
  • Ida Evans
  • Roslyn Finnie
  • Shelly Galloway
  • Sherry Hanks
  • Alli Holstrom
  • Linda Lamon
  • Julio Martinez
  • Leslie McCollum
  • Ella Sembly
  • Patricia Slayton
NLA Class of 2007
  • Wendy Beavers
  • Nikki Butler
  • Barbara Chambers
  • Tracey Cherry
  • Curtis Coates
  • John Condra
  • Deborah Cottrell
  • Sara Cuellar
  • Lisa LaSharn Dent
  • Wilhelmina Edwards
  • LaVonne Estep
  • Juan Carlos Fernandez
  • Sharon Gordon
  • Angela Haney
  • Julie Harris
  • Veda Ilagan
  • Victor Kerns
  • Jacqueline Lewis
  • Carolos Lopez
  • Jacqueline Matthews
  • Sharon McClung
  • Michael Moulden
  • Ahnes Murray
  • Sandra Neal
  • Caroline Olivencia-Gonzalez
  • Ida Shorter
  • Ruth Ann SMith
  • Karen Stafford
  • Donnika Turner
  • Penny Vance
  • Tara Williams
  • Yarrow
NLA Class of 2005
  • Taylor Baesch
  • Philip Coleman
  • Arlene Foote-Johnson
  • Garnita Grace
  • Rachel Griffin
  • Erin Guthier
  • Angela Hoban
  • Gertrude Makell
  • Melina Mathes
  • Karen Mazyck
  • Shirley Perry
  • Brandee Stout-Koblinsky
  • Wayne Taylor
  • Lorenzo Turner
  • Claret Vega
  • Florence Ward
NLA Class of 2003
  • Jonas Brooks
  • Eugenia Butler-Middleton
  • Victoria Chestnut
  • Yolanda Clark
  • Debra Dukes
  • Audrey Garnett
  • Stacey Gaskin
  • Ithama Hamner
  • Marsella Haskin
  • Stephanie Hatchett
  • Cheryl Holland
  • Lina Johnson
  • Judo Lohn
  • Frank Menendez
  • Katrina Powell
  • Douglas Powell
  • Vincent Price
  • Joe Ridley
  • Mina Saunders
  • Jacqueline Smith
  • Debruoh Taylor
  • Donna Watsky
  • Bessie Williams
  • Kendall Young
NLA Class of 2000
  • Marilyn Brown
  • Deanna Bullen
  • Elizabeth Buck
  • Christopher Catlin
  • Hannah Chambers
  • Sandra Conley
  • Victoria Davis
  • Larry Edmond
  • Yvonne Galloway
  • Gregory Hale
  • Kernell Hunt
  • Joyce Hunt
  • Vincent Johnson
  • Timothy Lowe
  • LaTonya Lowe
  • Deborah Mackell
  • Ida Plummer
  • Barbara Silesky
  • Raymond Sims
  • Betty SMith
  • Jimmie Ward
  • Ursula Watson
  • Mike Wilson

 

 

Home About LAA Graduates
goedkope voetbalshirts kopen basketball trikots fotballdrakter basketbal kleding kopen basketball trøye NBA
credit
© Copyright © 2012 Leadership Anne Arundel