Facebook LinkedIn E-mail RSS

LAA Graduates

Flagship (FLG) | Executive Leadership Series (ELS) |  Fellows (FLW) |  Neighborhood Leadership Academy (NLA)

Graduates Listed Alphabetically

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |
First Name Last Name ELS FLG NLA FLW
Bruce Abbott ELS03
Darrell Abed FLG06
Doug Abel FLG07
Margaret Abel FLG07
Erwin Abrahms FLG97
Christopher Accinelli FLG07
Jennifer Adams FLG04
Jenny Adams NLA07
Odaris Adams FLG96
Wes Adams FLG13
Donna Addkison ELS09
Bob Agee ELS98
Bola Ajayi FLG00
Darlene Ajayi ELS98
Barbara Alden FLG99
Carletta Allen FLG15
Jeremy Allen FLG15
Barbara Allender ELS07
Douglas Allman ELS01
Jacqueline Allsup FLG01
Nancy Almgren FLG99
Monica Alvarado FLG09
Christine Amiss FLG06
EJ Amyot FLG17
Ada Anderson FLG07
Garry Anderson FLG95
Margaret Anderson FLG94
Sandra Anderson FLG07
Timothy Anderson NLA09
Frank Andracchi ELS13
Brian Angus FLG06
James Applegate ELS07
Paula Appleton FLG95
Marc Apter FLG16
Duane Arbogast FLG07
Harriet Argentiere FLG97
Jeffrey Armiger FLG96
Ross Arnett ELS13
Christopher Asher ELS10
O\'Bie Atkinson FLG12
Ann Attanasio FLG99
Skip Auld FLG12
Jim Austin FLG94
Mary Austin FLG12
Gwenn Azama FLG07
Tom Bach FLG04
Alexander Bacquie FLG11
Glenn Baer FLG03
Bobby Baesch ELS03
Taylor Baesch NLA05
DeAnn Baker FLG17
Athena Baker Markel FLG04
Colleen Baldwin FLG17
Patricia Baldwin FLG95
Jeffrey Balentine FLG99
Rachel Bandarenko FLG04
Heather Banville FLG12
Carrie Baquie FLG11
Chris Barber FLG16
Maria Barcelo NLA14
Patricia Barland FLG00
Gerald Baroudi FLG05
Jay Barr ELS02
John Barron ELS01
Linda Barron ELS01
Amy Bartholomee FLG13
Jacqueline Barton FLG02
Ronald Bateman FLG96
Carolyn Bates FLG99
John Bathon ELS09
Nancy Baudean FLG98
Victoria Bayless ELS07
Gary Beach
Melissa Beardmore FLG07
Deborah Beavers NLA99
Mark Beavers NLA99
Wendy Beavers NLA07
Ashley Becker FLG15
Pam Beidle FLG96
Pamela Beidle FLG96
Cathy Belcher
John Belcher ELS98
L J Bell NLA04
Joe Bellio ELS03
Lisa Benish FLG07
Grace Bennett NLA11
Eric Benzer FLG94
Margaux Bereston FLG10
Sandra Berkeley FLG08
Dorthy Berman NLA08
Dayna Bernard FLG13
Mitzi Bernard FLG96
Mitzi Bernardd FLG96
Tim Berzins ELS09
Theresa Besel FLG11
Kevin Best FLG06
Susan Marie Birch FLG16
Cathy Bird FLG03
Teresa Birge FLG15
Arthur Birney ELS02
Linda Birtel FLG95
Dania Blair FLG17
George Blair FLG98
Jonathan Blauvelt FLG16
Nestor Bleech FLG09
Lt. Blight FLG10
Patricia Blisk FLG06
Sheila Bloom FLG01
William Boarman
Marsha Bochm
Christopher Bohaker NLA06
Tom Bolander FLG00
Joyce Bolin
Jonathan Boniface FLG17
Kirvin Bonner NLA04
Cory Bonney FLG98
Karen Booth FLG00
Barbara Bordley FLG01
Thomas Bowden FLG97
Scott Boweling FLG14
Larry Bowers
Ellen Bowman FLG00
Linda Bowman FLG96
Nancy Bowman-Williams NLA12
Tina Bracy FLG98
Venus Bradford NLA99
Raquel Braithwaite FLG13
Amalie Brandenburg ELS15
Kenneth Brannan FLG00
Kyle Bray FLG07
Kevin Breedon FLG96
Tony Breer FLG96
LuAnn Brehm ELS03
Mae Bridgers NLA14
Maria Broadbent FLG09
Carole Broczkowski FLG11
Rich Brohawn
Anne Brooks FLG09
Anne Brooks FLG09
Jonas Brooks
Ned Brooks FLG04
Greg Brouillette FLG16
Beatrice Brown NLA04
McNeal Brown NLA06
Pam Brown
Patricia Brown ELS02
Sam Brown ELS13
Samuel J Brown ELS13
Ann Brundige FLG00
Richard Bryant ELS15
Elizabeth Buck NLA00
Heather Buck FLG05
Joseph Budge FLG09
Lynn Buhl FLG13
Betty Bunnemeyer FLG96
Robert Burdon FLG01
Skip Burdon
Bruce Burns FLG98
Rick Burns FLG17
Ronald Burns FLG00
Susan Burrowbridge FLG00
Sherry Buschmann FLG07
William Bush FLG02
Debra Buss ELS14
Jessica Butler FLG16
Nikki Butler NLA07
Cathy Butler Ten Broeck FLG02
Eugenia Butler-Middleton NLA03
Marsha Byas FLG17
Christopher Caitlin NLA00
Patrick Callahan FLG03
Sue Callahan FLG14
Vicki Callahan FLG96
Maura Callanan FLG11
Hunter Calloway ELS98
John Camden FLG13
Collette Campbell FLG02
James Campbell FLG17
Timothy Campbell ELS06
Penny Cantwell FLG01
Tom Carbone ELS98
Ned Carey FLG95
Mary Carkhuff FLG99
Kris Carpenter-Zyla FLG02
Lissy Carrillo NLA06
Scott D. Carson FLG02
Cynthia Carter FLG00 NLA99
Kevin Carter FLG10
Lenore Carter NLA04
Robert Carter NLA01
Theresa Carter FLG15
Vanessa Carter FLG95
Vanessa Carter FLG95
Linda Carter-Ferrier FLG09
Maria Casasco FLG00
Justin Cashman ELS15
Carlene Cassidy FLG05
Tim Cassidy NLA04
Michael Cavey ELS11
Gerard Cecci ELS99
Anna Cerruti ELS12
Mel Cerruti ELS12
Shauna Chabot FLG10
Shauna Chabot FLG10
Bill Chalmers FLG03
Harry Chalstrom FLG15
Barbara Chambers NLA07
Hannah Chambers NLA00
Linda Chambers FLG02 NLA01
Richard Chaney FLG94
Maury Chaput FLG97
Amy Chase FLG11
Kevin Chase FLG14
Paula Chase-Hyman FLG96
Tracey Cherry NLA07
Victoria Chesnut NLA03
James Chittams NLA01
Kaitlyn Claiborne
Candace Clark NLA06
Larraine Clark FLG01
Nicholas Clark FLG15
Robert Clark ELS14
William Clark
Yolanda Clark FLG05
Steve Clarke FLG12
Terry Clay FLG06
Robert Cleckner ELS05
Karen Cline FLG17
Pauline Clouse FLG05
Curtis Coates NLA07
Gladys Coates NLA04
Charles Coble FLG95
Tim Cochran FLG09
Timothy Cochran FLG09
Rod Cofield FLG17
Michael Cohen ELS01
Joyce Coleman FLG02 GRD10
Philip Coleman NLA05
Jackie Colestock FLG97
Brenda Collins FLG15
Michael Collins FLG05
Robert Collins FLG07
Chris Comer FLG02
John Condra FLG08 NLA07
Sandra Conley NLA00
Theresa Connelly
William Connor FLG97
Christian Converse
Karen Cook FLG04
Barbara Cooke FLG15
Cathy Copertino FLG13
Marilyn Corbett FLG02 GRD10
Carolyn Core FLG99
Angela Corrieri FLG07
Deborah Cottrell NLA07
Yadira Coward NLA06
Daniel Cowens FLG05
Mike Cox FLG15
Rob Cradle FLG03
Holli Cranfill NLA06
Gail Crawford NLA08
Jenny Crawford FLG17
Randy Crawford ELS98
Mort Creech ELS98
Peter Crilly FLG09
Bill Crittenden FLG95
Diane Croghan FLG17
Lisa Crosby FLG11
Raymond Crosby FLG94
Robert Crosby FLG09 GRD10
Glenn Cross FLG98
Chip Crovo FLG11
Sara Cuellar NLA07
Colleen Cunningham-Greene FLG11
Brendan Curley FLG13
Nancy Curran FLG06
Faye Currie FLG12
Faye Currie FLG12
Jay Cussia FLG95
David Cyphers ELS06
Nicole D'Amore FLG08
Lise D'Andrea FLG04
Dean D'Camera ELS13 FLG02
Peter D'Souza FLG07
Kathryn Dahl Past Board Member
Cheryl Dahut FLG11
Philip Dales FLG01
Mark Darden FLG98
Miranda Darden FLG04
Debbie Daugherty FLG99
Lynne Davidson FLG12
Paul Davies ELS12
Harvey Davis ELS98
June Davis ELS05
Robert Davis ELS05
Teresa Davis NLA99
Kristi Dean FLG05
Bruce DeBole FLG95
Jimmy DeButts FLG13
Terrie DeGraff FLG96
Katharina DeHaas FLG99
Patricia Dempsey FLG10
Linda Dennis FLG17
De\'Borah Dent FLG09 NLA08
Lisa LaSharn Dent NLA07
Laurie Deppa FLG13
Kelly Derthick FLG03
Marc DeRusso FLG16
Gina DeStefano FLG97
Robert Dickinson FLG94
Glenn DiCristofaro FLG98
Carol Diedtrich ELS12
Michael DiGeorge ELS06
Lisa DiGiacinto FLG00
Debra Dillon ELS15 FLG16
John Dillon ELS15
Patti Dimiceli FLG07
David Dionne FLG97
Craig Distelhorst FLG02
John Distler FLG10
Brenda Doggett FLG02
Hutchey Doley FLG03
Tom Donlin FLG97
Jill Donnelly FLG01
Mary Donnelly FLG10
Mark Donohue FLG05
Arnie Dordick FLG97
Ann Dorsey FLG04
Cecile Dorton FLG00
Jacqueline DOUGLAS NLA14
Ada Downing FLG05
Sherree Draughn FLG10
Karen Drew FLG01
Michael Drum FLG01
Michael Drummond ELS11
Vadj Dubiansky FLG02
Jennifer Dudley FLG98
Angela Duffey FLG17
Debra Dukes NLA03
Lynn Dulin FLG95
Jacqueline Dunn FLG03
Micheael Dunn FLG97
Brad Dunnells FLG14
Elizabeth Durkee FLG09
Doris Durrett FLG10 NLA09
Michael Dye FLG00
Barbara Ealim NLA08
Perry Ealim NLA08
Diane Eberle FLG96
Arthur Ebersberger Honorary
Leslie Edinberg FLG10
Natalie Edington FLG16
Larry Edmond NLA00
Eric Edstrom FLG03
Wilhelmina Edwards NLA07
Debra Einstein FLG16
Kim Elek FLG17
Barbara Elliott FLG98
Daniel Ellis FLG08
Rebecca Elon FLG07
John Elstner FLG02
Eric Elston ELS12
Judith Emmel ELS15
Tema Encarnacion FLG05 NLA04
Alan Engel FLG02
Christopher Engel FLG11
Margie Englert FLG04
Heather Epkins FLG17
Howard Ernst FLG08
Brenda Escobar NLA06
LaVonne Estep NLA07
Robert Estes FLG15
Alice Estrada FLG16
Alexander Eucare NLA06
Ida Evans NLA09
Lori Evans FLG01
Mark Evrard FLG06
Charlestine Fairley ELS06
Trish Farrell FLG17
Carol Fearns ELS06
Gail Feirstein FLG03
Christine Feldmann FLG17
James Felton FLG15
Juan Carlos Fernandez NLA07
Chuck Ferrar ELS11
Rick Ferrell FLG01
Charles Fiala ELS06
Lois Findlay FLG11
Sheila Finlayson FLG98
Carlesa Finney FLG94
Roslyn Finnie NLA09
Betsy Fitzpatrick FLG99
Peter Floeckher ELS98
Barbara Floyd ELS06
Cinda Foote NLA06
Arlene Foote-Johnson NLA05
Deborah Fors FLG94
Margaret Foster FLG06
Pearline Foster NLA01
Abigail Fowlkes FLG11
Abigail Fowlkes FLG11
Michael Fox FLG96
Robert Foye FLG11
Belinda Fraley Huesman ELS14
Marion Francis ELS03
Iva Frantz FLG05
Stephen Frantzich FLG09
Damean Freas ELS15
Victoria Fretwell FLG08
Robert Friday FLG98
Marie Friedland FLG04
Karen Friel ELS03
Michael Fucheck FLG95
John Fullmer FLG03
Allen Furth FLG01
Robert Gagliardi FLG04
Floyd Galloway FLG03 NLA01
Shelly Galloway NLA09
Yvonne Galloway FLG02 NLA00
Lawrence Garland FLG00
Audrey Garnett NLA03
Michael Garzon FLG16
Stacey Gaskin NLA03
Jeffrey Gayle ELS98
Mary Alice Gehrdes FLG06
Patricia Ghaly NLA08
Jessica Giandomenico FLG03
Amanda Gibson FLG09
Lynn Gilbert
Marc Gilbert FLG00
Joseph Gill ELS02
Barbara Gimperling FLG99
Sonja Gladwin FLG14
Ann Glenn ELS15
Ray Glennon FLG01
Alan Gluck FLG04
Steve Goad ELS12
Patricia Godio FLG04
Kathryn Goetzke White FLG05
Brian Goff FLG05
Stephanie Goldenberg FLG09 NLA08
Stephanie Goldenberg FLG09 NLA08
Stephanie Goldenberg FLG09 NLA08
Michael Goldfaden FLG15
John Goldthwait FLG07
Dennis Golladay FLG94
Kimberly Gomoljak
Jane Good
Beverly Goodwyn FLG96
Joyce Gooldy FLG04
George Gorayeb FLG00
Patricia Gordon FLG97
Sharon Gordon NLA07
Stanley Gordon FLG98
Megan Gordon-Hall FLG16
Bill Gould FLG98
John Gower ELS09 GRD10
Garnita Grace FLG06 NLA05
Diana Grady
Fred Graul ELS99
Briana Graves NLA12
Melanie Graw FLG02
Dennis Gray FLG02
Jeffery Gray FLG15
Yvette Gray
Andrea Green FLG14
Anita Green NLA08
Henry Green ELS12
Molly Green FLG97
Suzanne Green ELS15
Colleen Greene
Terra Greene NLA08
James Gregory FLG13
Jim Gregory FLG13
Scott Gregory FLG96 GRD10
Mark Griffin FLG99
Rachel Griffin NLA05
Maggie Griffin-Synowski FLG05 GRD10
Jeff Griffith FLG05
Carolyn Gross NLA99
Shelly Gross-Wade FLG98
Jason Groves FLG05
John Guild ELS11
Henry Gundlach ELS10 FLG05 GRD10
Steve Gunn FLG14
Erin Guthier NLA05
Rick Haberstick FLG06
Jason Haddaway FLG13
Sandi Haertig FLG02
Darryl Hagner FLG15 NLA14
Dirk Haire FLG99
Kara Haire FLG02
Parice Halbert FLG07
Gregory Hale NLA00
Griff Hall FLG96
Marcia Hall FLG99
Merrill Hall
Stephen Hall FLG16
Tracy Hall FLG14
Sheri Hamburger FLG17
Ithama Hammer NLA03
Amy Handen FLG05
Angela Haney NLA07
Sherry Hanks NLA09
Patrick Hantske FLG03
Kathleen Happ FLG96
Beth Harber
Loretta Haring FLG04
Faith Harland-White FLG95
Marilyn Harmon FLG01
Jennifer Harrington FLG16
Alice Harris FLG04
David Harris NLA06
Deborah Harris FLG15
Julie Harris NLA07
Jackie Harris-Harrell FLG00
Jackie Harris-Harrell FLG00
Stephen Harrison FLG06
Douglas Hart FLG99
Sarah Hartman FLG01
Mark Hartzell FLG16
Nancy Hartzell FLG17 NLA16
Janis Harvey ELS05
Pat Harwood
Stephanie Haskin NLA03
Rebecca Hass FLG17
Stephanie Hatchett NLA03
Patt Haun FLG02
Jennifer Havermann ELS09
Susan Hayes FLG97
Janice Hayes-Williams FLG01
Karen Hays ELS14
Laurie Heacock FLG03
Michael Healy FLG98
Hazel Heeren FLG00
Christopher Heffernan FLG97
Jane Hegstrom
Jacqueline Heimbuch
Steve Heise FLG17
Alexis Henderson
Alicia Henning FLG02
David Henry FLG96
Midge Henry FLG98
Midge Henry FLG98
John Hepler FLG07
Christa Heron ELS11
Dale Heron ELS11
Judi Herrmann FLG95
Doug Heussler
Terry Hickey FLG17
Janice Hicks NLA12
Michael Hicks NLA12
Harry Higgins FLG10
Paul Higgins FLG04
Cecelia Hildebrand
Catherine Hill ELS98
Davina Hill
Melissa Hill FLG06
Melissa Hill FLG06
Tonya Hill FLG06
Wayne Hill FLG04
Lisa Hillman FLG95
Sarah Hitch FLG94
Amy Hitt FLG07
Angela Hoban FLG06 NLA05
June Hoehl FLG14
Erica Hoffman Associate
Randi Hogan
Cheryl Holland NLA03
Mason Holloway FLG00
Judy Holmes FLG97
Linda Holmgren ELS05
Alli Holstrom FLG10 NLA09
Theresa Hood FLG98
Penny Hopkins FLG97
Christopher Howard FLG05
Paula Howard NLA06
Classie Hoyle FLG07
Mary Alice Huber FLG99
Daniel Hudson FLG95
Sandra Huffer FLG01
Jennifer Huggins NLA08
Barney Hughes FLG06
Michele Hughes FLG00
Sarah Hughes FLG06
William Hughes ELS03
Joyce Hunt FLG98 NLA00
Kernell Hunt NLA00
Yvonne Hunt NLA06
Faye Hunt-Anderson FLG00
Gretchen Huntley
Janet Hurley FLG95
Barbara Huston FLG99
Stephon Hutt NLA08
Chara Hutzell FLG05
Richard Hutzell FLG08
Kim Iaquinta FLG15
Veda Ilagan NLA07
Sally Iliff FLG98
Richard Ingram FLG96
Carla Isaacs NLA16
Mary Frances Isakov FLG07
Dave Jackson FLG15
Greta Jackson NLA06
Jean Jackson FLG01
Bobby Jacobs FLG95
Erin Jacobs ELS11
Jeffrey Jacobs ELS11
John Jacobs
Fred Jacoby ELS06
Faye Jeffers FLG97
Roland Jeffers FLG13
Roland Jeffers FLG13
Chris Jensen FLG98
Jeffrey Jenson FLG03
Milton Jernigan ELS03
Michael Jerosimich FLG03
Tatiana Johanning Klein FLG07 NLA06
Phyllis Johns-Smith FLG01
Cedric Johnson ELS15
Crystal Johnson NLA14
Elaine Johnson FLG96
John Johnson ELS05
Lee Johnson FLG97
Linda Johnson NLA03
Rhonda Johnson
Shelia Johnson NLA08
Timothy Johnson FLG10
Timothy Johnson
Tina Johnson NLA14
Victoria Johnson NLA01
Vincent Johnson NLA00
Barry Johnston
Barry Johnston ELS10
Robert Johnston FLG00
Robert Johnston FLG00
Chad Jones FLG14
David Jones FLG06
Elma Jones NLA08
Jo Jones FLG00
Lennora Jones NLA12
Lynne Jones NLA06
Robert Jones FLG16
Sherry Jones FLG04
Jessica Jordan FLG07
Joseph Jordan
Richard Josephson FLG99
Ginny Joy FLG15
Erin Karpewicz FLG06
Pat Kasuda FLG98
Peter Katz FLG95
Aida Keehner FLG17
Carolyn Keene NLA11
Carolyn Keenen FLG01
Brenda Kelliher FLG98
Evelyn Kellner FLG96
Catherine Kelly ELS98
Cynthia Kelly
Matthew Kelly FLG15
Sheri Kennedy
Victor Kerns NLA07
Jill Kerr NLA16
Scott Kerridge ELS01
Whitney Kerridge ELS01
Janet Keys ELS10
Kevin Killen FLG06
Cheryl Kinney FLG06
Elizabeth Kinney FLG95
Ed Kirk FLG98
Tricia Kirk ELS06
Scott Kirkley FLG96
Lisa Kittner ELS13
Jamie Kizer FLG16
Susan Kleinberg
Debbie Klimczyk
Melissa Kline
Stanley Klos FLG94
Molly Knipe FLG10
Timothy Kobosko FLG96
Kathy Koelle FLG11
Kelly Koermer
Juan Koffmann NLA04
Erika Kopatch
Anita Kopman NLA04
Jon Korin FLG13
Katherine Korompis FLG17
Daniel Kovalsky FLG05
Mitch Krebs FLG15
Kathryn Kubic
William Kuethe FLG95
Kip Kunsman FLG09
John Kurpjuweit FLG97
Linda Kurpjuweit FLG99
Pat Kwiecinski
Ray Kyler NLA06
Jo Anne Labrum ELS11
Michelle Lacey FLG15
Dick Ladd FLG12
Ed Ladd FLG12
Doug Lagarde ELS07
Kathryn Laing FLG11
Heather Lalor FLG16
Travis Lamb FLG15
Nicholas Lambrow ELS02
Linda Lamon NLA09
JoAnn Lamp FLG02
Bess Langbein FLG08
Suzette Langley FLG11
Thomas Lanyon
Maurine Larkin FLG14
Yvette Larkin
Kristen Lasker FLG08
Charles Lawrence FLG00
Chet Lawrence FLG94
Darlene Lawrence FLG08
Leigh Lawson FLG13
Michele Lechowicz FLG00
Bob Lee FLG97
Marcelle Lee FLG10
Patrick Lee FLG02
Bill Lehmann FLG04
Tricia Lehmann FLG97
Robert Leib ELS03
Robert Leib ELS03
John Leitch ELS12
Sarah Leming NLA12
Heather Lentz FLG09
Bryan LePage FLG09
John LeRoy FLG95
Glenn Lesniak ELS99
Rob Levit FLG09
Andrea Lewis FLG03
Jacqueline Lewis NLA07
Karen-Ann Lichtenstein FLG01
Donald Lilley FLG04
Reynaldo Limon FLG04
Vicky Lin FLG16 NLA##
Andy Linden FLG12
George Lindley
Dawn Lindsay ELS13
William Lins FLG09
Geraldine Lippman NLA12
Tia Lippman NLA14
Sherry Little FLG00
Sally lliff
Charles LoCascio FLG99
Denise Logan NLA08
Donna Logan FLG12
Sean Logan FLG04
Judi Lohn NLA03
Carlos Lopez NLA07
Claire Louder ELS10
Robert D. Lourie FLG08
Latonya Lowe NLA00
Timothy Lowe NLA00
Janet Luby ELS10
Donna Lucas
Jim Lucas FLG01
Nancy Luttrell FLG09
Carrie Lycett FLG08
Megan Lynch FLG05
Theodore Mack
James MacPhail ELS07
Charles Madison FLG95
Mario Maesano ELS13 FLG15
Kathleen Mahar ELS14
Charles Maher
Carmaleta Makell NLA04
Gertrude Makell NLA05
Scherelle Makell NLA08
Daniel Maletic ELS99
David Malicki FLG12
Edgar Mallick FLG94
George Maloney FLG99
Robert Manigold ELS98
Robert Mann FLG99
Charles Mannion FLG03
Karen Mansbridge FLG01
David Marberger FLG12
George Margolies ELS07
John Marhefka FLG94
Nadja Maril FLG02
Josh Marks FLG09
Tom Marquardt ELS05
Jason Marshall FLG17
Michele Marshall FLG12
Lee Marston FLG96
Anthony Martelli FLG96
Michael Martelli ELS10
Crystal Martin FLG05
Elizabeth Martin ELS09
Margaret Martin FLG04
Tim Martin
Julio Martinez NLA09
Lynn Mason FLG17
Melinda Mathes NLA05
Danielle Matland FLG03
Denise Matteson FLG12
Erica Matthews FLG07
Jacqueline Matthews NLA07
Fay Mauro FLG01
Jackie May ELS07
Darlene Mayo NLA08
Ted Mazotas FLG14
Karen Mazyck NLA05
Jennifer McAndrews FLG16
Nicki McCabe FLG03
Mary Kay McCleary ELS99 FLG02
Olivia McCleary FLG05
Sharon McClung NLA07
Heather McColl FLG09
Kathy McCollum ELS02
Leslie McCollum NLA09
Robert McConnell FLG09
Michael McCormick ELS11
Carolyn McCoy FLG01
Tonja McCoy NLA14
Col. Kenneth McCreedy ELS06
Dorothea McCullers NLA06
Paula McDermott Honorary
Cecilia McDonnell
John McElderry FLG13
Kathy McFadden FLG00
Jordan McGill FLG17
Thomas McGinn FLG98
Peter McGoldrick
Julie McGovern FLG15
Lois McGovern NLA11
Gertrude McGowan NLA06
Michael McHale FLG09
Jennifer Mcillwain FLG17
David McIntosh
Pamela McKee FLG94
Patricia McKenna FLG07
Peter McKenna FLG94
Debbie McKerrow FLG06
Jeffery McKnight FLG97
Paula McKnight FLG01
Becky McLaughlin-Treakle FLG10
Barbara McMahon ELS14
Dr. Maurenn McMahon ELS14
Patty McManus FLG97
Hasan McMillan NLA06
Christie McMullen FLG06
Paul McMurray FLG11
Kelley McNey FLG14
John Meaney FLG07
Wyatt Medicus ELS98
Christol Medley NLA99
Enrique Melendez FLG11
Rosi Melendez
Tore Melsom
Maggie Melson FLG11
Vollie Melson FLG16
Frank Menendez NLA03
Sheryl Menendez FLG02
Sherri Meredith FLG07
Lucinda Merry-Browne ELS10
Paul Michaels
David Michelman ELS01
Erik Michelsen ELS12
Thomas Milans
Kimla Milburn FLG00
Jeth Mill ELS14
Dave Miller FLG01
Hurlie Miller NLA08
Lois Miller ELS09
Mary Miller FLG13
Matthew Miller
Patricia Miller FLG02
Angie Millette FLG12
Mark Millspaugh FLG09
Sam Minnitte FLG94
Mike Miron ELS06
Mike Miron ELS07
Kathy Mitchell
Wanda Mitchell NLA11
John Moeller ELS12
James Mohler, Jr FLG16
Sophia Montgomery ELS02
Carolyn Moody NLA06
Cassandra Moore FLG04
Vanesst Moore NLA04
Vanessa Morales FLG05
George Moran FLG94
Richard Morgan Past Board Member
Betty Morganstern FLG98
Bruce Morgenstern FLG12
Drew Morin ELS03
Cathleen Morris FLG10 NLA08
Philip Mosco FLG04
Andy Moser FLG04
Joe Moser FLG06
Joseph Moser FLG06
Michael Moulden FLG08 NLA07
Julie Moyer FLG01
Sara Muempfer FLG07
Ann Mulder
Tom Mullan FLG04
Martin Muller FLG03
Agnes Murray NLA07
Angela Murray NLA11
John Murray FLG09
Kirkland Murray FLG10
Mamie Murray NLA11
Pat Murray FLG09
Pat Richardson Murray FLG09
Pauline Murray FLG99
Ted Mussenden FLG12
Julie Mussog FLG16
Anne Myers FLG06
Anne Myers FLG06
Olivia Nagel
Patricia Napolitano ELS05
Rick Napolitano ELS05
Dan Nataf FLG97
Julie Natoli ELS05
Gloristine Neal Nick NLA08
Sandra Neal Nick FLG08
Spencer Neal FLG08
Shelley Ness FLG95
Dana Newman FLG15
Colin Nickerson FLG17
Pam Nickerson FLG02
Kathleen Nieberding Temprine FLG09
Carsten Nilsson
Don Nippard FLG17
David Nolte
Susan Nolte FLG02
Patricia Nolton FLG05
Robert Norton ELS12 FLG15
Loise Novochadlo FLG14
Beth Nowell FLG07
Kelly Nowlan FLG03
Darrell Noyes NLA16
Patrick Nugent FLG16
Mary Nye FLG95
April Nyman ELS09
Mary O'Brien NLA11
Mary O'Brien
Michelle O'Brien FLG01
Patricia O'Brien-Boarman NLA11
David O'Dea FLG06
Tim O'Ferrall FLG02
Carolyn O'Leary FLG94
Tom O'Leary FLG03
Christina O'Meara FLG94
Jim O'Neill FLG96
Joshua Obrochta FLG13
Rodney Oddoye FLG14
Peter Odenwald ELS06
Suzette Offer NLA03
Becky Oguete FLG11
Rich Ohnmacht ELS05
Caroline Olivencia-Gonzalez NLA07
Karen Olscamp FLG98
Patricia Omana NLA11
David Openshaw ELS14
Lilly Openshaw ELS14 FLG05
Lily Openshaw ELS14 FLG05
Rita Ormasa FLG02 GRD10
Rita Ormasa FLG02 GRD10
Reverdy Orrell
Jeanette Ortegon FLG13
Megan Orzechowski (Gibbs) FLG11
James Owens
Jerry Owens ELS07
Marty Padden FLG15
Janice Page FLG07
Hannah Pajor NLA11
John Palinski FLG16
Barbara Palmer NLA06
Stephen Palmer ELS15
Pamela Palumbo FLG13
Kristi Pappas FLG09
Penny Parayo FLG14
Kap Parker FLG02
Midgett Parker FLG03
Rev. Willie Mae Parker NLA06
J. Jeremy Parks FLG02
Carol Parreco FLG16
Sarah Ann Parsons FLG01
Ross Passman FLG16
Joseph Patanella
Richard Pate ELS01
Deborah Pattison ELS10
Lesley Pattison FLG13
Susan Patton FLG03
Gregory Pearce FLG07
Anne Pearson FLG05
Mike Pelland
Shirley Perry FLG06 NLA05
Jimmie Peterka FLG94
Beth Peters ELS06
Rodell Phaire FLG94
Tonna Phelps FLG01
Kathryn Philliben FLG10
Joyce Phillip FLG97
Michele Phillips FLG08
Jacqueline Phillips-Olson FLG04
Linton Phumphrey ELS99
Eric Pickett NLA01
Alfred Pietsch ELS05
Jon Pilon ELS14
Julie Pinnix FLG99
Pat Piposzar
Ann Pippin FLG04
Mike Pitchford ELS12
Sue Pitchford FLG12
David Plott FLG94
Ida Plummer NLA00
Susan Podolin NLA16
Christopher Poelma ELS98
Peter Polk
Dave Poltorak FLG00
Jim Polucha FLG12
Todd Popham ELS13
Lewis Poretz FLG11
Kimberly Potember FLG11
Kincey Potter FLG06
Tara Potter FLG08
Christine Poulsen FLG01
Betty Powell NLA06
Douglas Powell NLA03
Jason Powell FLG16
Katrinia Powell NLA03
Mark W. Powell ELS07
Robert Pozgar ELS98
Robert Pratz FLG00
Gloria Pressman FLG07
Scotti Preston FLG13
Katie Price ELS12
Kelly Price FLG96
Vincent Price FLG04 NLA03
Kim Prochazka FLG11
Greg Prossner FLG14
Julie Provan FLG17
Rob Pryor FLG05
Debra Pugh ELS03
Andrea Purcaro 2014
cheryl queen NLA14
Glenton Queen NLA99
Audrey Quinn FLG99
William Quinn FLG03
Cynthia Ramirez FLG99
Marien Ramirez FLG09
Linda Ramsey
Leigh Rand FLG14
Arthur Randolph FLG94
Brooke Rathell NLA16
Doug Rathell FLG15
Nancy Rea FLG00
Matt Reade FLG14
Melanie Reeder FLG15
Suzanne Reese FLG03
Bob Reilly ELS12
Edward Reilly FLG03
Jonathan Rhodes NLA08
Cathy Rich FLG13
Diane Rich FLG99
Mike Richardson ELS10
Pat Richardson ELS13
Susan Ridenhaur
Joe Ridley NLA03
Sharon Riley ELS01
Lisa Ritter FLG95
Robie Ritter NLA01
Joshua Rivers FLG07
Jan Rivitz
Henrieese Roberts NLA16
Jay Robertson FLG00
Erik Robey ELS07
Randall Robey FLG96
Cindy Robichaud FLG13
Gordon Robinson
Rebecca Robson ELS10
Karen Robuck FLG02
Dan Roche FLG03
Joel Rodkin FLG01
Marc Rodriguez FLG17
Carolyn Roeding FLG00
Lorraine Rohlik FLG99
Kate Rollason FLG01
Kate Rollason FLG01
Christine Romans FLG16
Christine Romans FLG16
Dorothy Rooks NLA12
Margaret Rose Evans FLG16
Julie Rose FLG99
Judy Rosinski ELS11
Thomas Roskelly FLG97
Reverend John Rothamel FLG06
Katherine Rovendro FLG07
Keith Rowel FLG94
Randy Rowel NLA14
Bob Royer FLG05
Jill Royston FLG99
Eric Rubin ELS12
Charles Ruch FLG97
Joan Ruch FLG98
Dona Rudderow Sturn FLG17
Cami Russack
Deborah Russell FLG16
Mary Kay Russell FLG03
Michael Russo FLG01
Joseph Rutter ELS05
Joe Ruzecki
Roseann Ryba ELS07
Amy Rychwalski Salmon FLG12
Robert Saik ELS01
Katie Sale FLG13
Barbara Samorajczyk FLG98
Ellen Sample FLG05
Diane Sancilio FLG14
William Sanders ELS12
Henry Sanford ELS07
George Sauble FLG01
Kathy Sauble
Wendy Saulters FLG13
Wendy Saulters FLG13
Mina Saunders NLA03
Robert Savidge NLA16
Jack Sbrega ELS99
Larry Scanlan FLG03
Pamela Scarbro FLG06
Anne Schellie FLG98
Carlos Schinderlar ELS98
Frances Schmidt FLG09
Joseph Schmidt FLG02
Susan Schmidt FLG99
Patricia Schneider FLG03
Carole Schor ELS06
Fred Schram FLG97
Linda Schuett FLG96
Steven Schuh FLG05
Dan Schultz ELS07
Gayle Schwartz ELS02
Lynne Schwartz ELS02
Beverly Schwink FLG03
Francine Scott FLG05
Lawrence Scott ELS13 FLG05
Lee Scott FLG95
Stephanie Scott
Sterling Seay NLA06
Lisa Seborowski FLG07
Kristina Seidel FLG05 GRD10
Bonnie Seidelmann
Ella Sembly FLG10 NLA09
Charlene Servey FLG03
Julie Seymour
Charles Shaeffer
Paul Shank FLG06
Abraham Shanklin FLG01
Elaine Shanley FLG14
Clay Shaw NLA08
Cynthia Shay FLG09
Stephen Sheehan ELS98
Vernon Sheen FLG98
Marshall Shelby
Gloria Shelton FLG05
Gloria Shelton
William Sheppard
Dee Sher FLG98
Alex Shively
Kris Valerio Shock FLG06
Kris Valerio Shock FLG06
Lisa Shore FLG03
Ida Shorter NLA07
Mike Shroder
Patrick Shurney FLG10
Mike Shymansky ELS98
Stacey Sickels Heckel FLG08
Craig Siebert ELS10
Janis Siegel FLG16
Barbara Silesky FLG04 NLA00
Margo Silveira
Mike Simons
Kevin Simpson NLA01
Marie Simpson FLG05
Raymond Sims NLA00
Janet Sinclair FLG06
Peggy Singleton FLG14
Michael Siok ELS02
Linda Skreptack FLG03
Patricia Slayton NLA09
Neal Sloane FLG16
Betty Smith NLA00
Carlos Smith FLG98
Donna Smith FLG11
Glenn Smith FLG06
Jack Smith ELS01
Jacqueline Smith NLA03
Lana Smith FLG03
Ricky Smith FLG95
Ronale Smith NLA99
Ruth Ann Smith NLA07
John Smyth
Jane Snider ELS06
Betsey Snow FLG14
Julie Snyder FLG06
Kinaya Sokoya FLG12
William Sondervan ELS10
David Sotiros ELS05
Jerry South FLG94
Lisa Spallitta NLA16
Lisa Spallitta FLG17 NLA16
Tammy Spano FLG05 NLA04
Kelly Speakes-Backman
James Spearman FLG01 NLA99
Weymouth Spence FLG00
Tony Spencer FLG95
Christe Spiers FLG17
Jackie Spriggs NLA01
Richard Springer ELS09
James Sprungle FLG06
Karen Stafford NLA07
Sugar Stallings FLG10
Elaine Stana FLG94
Janet Stanek FLG96
Mickie Stanfield
Chuck Steadman FLG12
Matthew Stegle
Bernie Stehle FLG03
Cindy Steinhoff FLG05
Veronica Stepoff FLG94
Karen Steppler-Krieg FLG17
Connie Stevenson FLG99
Betsy Stewart FLG07
Pauline Stiles FLG99
Greg Stiverson ELS01
James Stone ELS98
Tim Stotesbery FLG11
Brandee Stout-Kiblinsky NLA05
John Strauch
John Strawbridge FLG98
Lee Streby ELS06
Lisa Stroman FLG10 NLA99
Ray Strong FLG12
John Stumpf FLG01
Leslie Suarez FLG12 NLA11
Kathie Sulick FLG98
Carolyn Sullivan FLG97
John Sullivan ELS99
Frederick Sussman ELS15
Teresa Sutherland FLG99
Rene Swafford FLG08
Beverley Swaim-Staley FLG97
Lisa Swan FLG14
Dana Swann FLG02
Chris Swarth
Kathy Swekel FLG14
Karen Swisher FLG08
Alex Szachnowicz ELS06
Rn Szpatura FLG17
Dellisa Talley NLA04
Debruoh Taylor NLA03
Wayne Taylor FLG06 NLA05
Anthony Teano FLG04
Tony Teano FLG04
Charlene Templeton FLG08
Theil Theil FLG09
Thiel Thiel FLG09
Doris Thomas NLA04
Leon Thomas
Tahira Thomas FLG00
Teresa Thomas
Tim Thomas ELS15
Virginia Thomas FLG97
Wendy Thomas FLG00
Alex Thompson FLG02
Bonnie Thompson FLG06
Elvia Thompson FLG11
Irma Thompson NLA04
Jay Thompson FLG17
Anne Thorton FLG00
David Tibbetts FLG01
Renee Tilton FLG05
Rebecca Tingle FLG13
Marsha Tinker FLG08
Mark Titus FLG04
Mark Titus FLG04
William Todd ELS02
Gretchen Tomkies FLG09
Karen Tongue NLA14
Tony Topita FLG04
Jose Torres FLG04
Myread Tovar ELS14
Veronica Tovey ELS07
Veronica Tovey ELS07
Walter Townshend
Adam Tracey ELS09 GRD10
Louann Tracy FLG06
Carol Treiber FLG99
Caroline Tringali FLG96
Dana Tropp FLG94
Adrienne Trout FLG06
Adrienne Trout FLG06
Patricia Troy FLG94
Chris Trumbauer FLG09
Brian Tucker NLA06 GRD10
Teresa Tudor FLG08
Malik Tuma FLG00
Mary Ellen Tuma FLG10
Fran Turcott FLG03
Betty Turner NLA08
Donnika Turner NLA07
Lorenzo Turner NLA05
Michele Turner NLA06
Theresa Turner NLA06
Brandi Ulrich FLG05
Larry Ulvila FLG95
Maria Valentin NLA06
Dorothy Valentine
Shauna Van Buren FLG07
John Van de Kamp
Melissa Van Der Vossen FLG02
Joe Van Deuren FLG07
Penny Vance NLA07
Jonas Vasquez
Claret Vega FLG06 NLA05
Diane Vernon FLG17
Kari Vickerman FLG02
Cathy Vitale FLG04
Chuck Vogan FLG06
Dave Vogel ELS07 GRD10
Ronald Voigt FLG10
Abbie von Schlegell FLG03
Sharrie Wade FLG94
Paula Wadley FLG08
Susan Wadsworth FLG06
Beth Wainwright
Maura Walden FLG02
Richard Walden FLG99
Jerry Walker FLG15
David Wallace FLG06
Felecia Wallace NLA11
Felecia Wallace NLA11
Scott Wallace FLG08
Christine Walsh FLG98
Brian Walter ELS13
Florence Ward NLA05
Jimmie Ward NLA00
John Wardell FLG15
Kristel Wardell FLG13 NLA12
Donna Ware FLG98
Lillie Ware
Tracey Warren FLG12
Isabella Washington NLA08
Pauline Watkins-Proctor NLA06
Donna Watsky FLG04 NLA03
Lorie Watson NLA01
Lorie Watson FLG03 NLA00
Angela Watts FLG07
Brandon Weber FLG12
Sue Weber FLG17
Ben Wechsler FLG15
Eric Weilminster FLG09 NLA08
Susan Weisgerber FLG05
Cecilia Weller
Jenny Wellschlager FLG99
Keith Welsh FLG10
Ray Wenderlich
Clemon Wesley ELS02
Modestine Wesley ELS02
Jeanette Wessel FLG94
William West FLG05
Randy Westfall ELS12
Ray Whalen
Rayner Wharton FLG04
David Wheeler FLG08
Russell Whistler ELS98
Anne White
Bruce White FLG01
Clay White
John White
Patreka White
Rebecca White FLG15
Tracy White
Christina Wiegand ELS06
Steve Wientge FLG11
Andrea Willey FLG10
Bessie Williams NLA03
Joan Williams FLG10
Jonathan Williams FLG13
Sager Williams FLG96
Stacie Williams NLA14
Tara Williams NLA07
Dave Williamson FLG98
Bonnie Wilson FLG99
Christine Wilson FLG07
Christine Wilson FLG07
David Wilson ELS07
Glenn Wilson ELS98
Judy Wilson FLG07
Leslie Wilson FLG03
Michelle Wilson FLG12
Mike Wilson NLA00
Colleen Winans FLG07
Ginni Wolf FLG97
Ann Wolfe FLG00
Steve Wolverton ELS09
Stanford Womack FLG00
Andrew Wood NLA06
Deborah Wood FLG01
Donna Wood ELS98
Jan Wood FLG97
Paul Wood FLG94
Tad Wood FLG99
Brian Woodward FLG98
Cliff Woodward FLG12
Edward Woolford FLG15
Alice Wright FLG00
David Wright FLG06
Ed Wright FLG07 NLA04
Juliet Wright FLG07
Steven Wyatt FLG13
Henry Yaffe
Sherry Yaniga FLG96
Steve Yaniga FLG98
John Yaremchuk ELS99
Sonny Yilmaz NLA06
Kendall Young NLA03
Richard Young ELS98
Robert Youngblood FLG97
Cathy Yurkon FLG17
Rick Zablocki FLG96
Linda Zahn FLG95
Andrea Zamora FLG05
Janet Zimmer FLG97
Gina Zinn ELS02
Gary Zorn FLG95
Irene Zozulak

Flagship

FLG Class of 2017

  • Edward Amyot
  • DeAnn Baker
  • Colleen Baldwin
  • Dania Blair
  • Jonathan Boniface
  • Rick Burns
  • Marsha Byas
  • James Campbell
  • Karen Cline
  • Rod Cofield
  • Jennifer Crawford
  • Diane Croghan
  • Linda Dennis
  • Angela Duffey
  • Kimberly Elek
  • Heather Epkins
  • Patricia Farrell
  • Christine Feldmann
  • Sheri Hamburger
  • Nancy Hartzell
  • Rebecca Haas
  • Stephen Heise
  • Terrence Hickey
  • Aida Keehner
  • Katherine Korompis
  • Jason Marshall
  • Lynn Mason
  • Jordan McGill
  • Jennifer Millwain
  • Colin Nickerson
  • Donald Nippard
  • Patrick Nugent
  • Julie Provan
  • Marc Rodriguez
  • Lisa Spallitta
  • Christe Spiers
  • Karen Steppler-Krieg
  • Dona Rudderow Sturn
  • Ron Szpatura
  • Jay Thompson
  • Lela Vernon
  • Sue Weber
  • Catherine Yurkon

FLG Class of 2016

  • Marc Apter
  • Chris Barber
  • Sue Birch
  • JB Blauvelt
  • Greg Brouillette
  • Jess Butler
  • Marc DeRusso
  • Debra Dillon
  • Natalie Edington
  • Debra Einstein
  • Alice Estrada
  • Rose Evans
  • Mike Garzon
  • Megan Gordon-Hall
  • Denver Hains
  • Steve Hall
  • Jen Harrington
  • Mark Hartzell
  • Robert Jones
  • Jamie Kizer
  • Heather Lalor
  • Vicky Lin
  • Jennifer McAndrews
  • Tim McClennen
  • Vollie Melson
  • Jim Mohler
  • Julie Mussog
  • Patrick Nugent
  • John Palinski
  • Carol Parreco
  • Ross Passman
  • Jason Powell
  • Christine Romans
  • Deborah Russell
  • Janis Seigel
  • Doug Shipley
  • Neal Sloane

FLG Class of 2015

  • Carletta Allen
  • Jeremy Allen
  • Teresa Birge
  • Theresa Carter
  • Harry Chalstrom
  • Nicholas Clark
  • Brenda Collins
  • Barbara Cooke
  • Mike Cox
  • Robert Estes
  • James Felton
  • Michael Goldfaden
  • Jeffrey Gray
  • Darryl Hagner
  • Deborah Harris
  • Kimberly Iaquinta
  • Dave Jackson
  • Ginny Joy
  • Matthew Kelly
  • Mitch Krebs
  • Michelle Lacey
  • Travis Lamb
  • Mario Maesano
  • Julia McGovern
  • Dana Newman
  • Robert Norton
  • Marty Padden
  • Doug Rathell, Jr.
  • Melanie Reeder
  • John Wardell
  • Jerry Walker
  • Ben Wechsler
  • Rebecca White
  • Edward Woolford

FLG Class of 2014

  • Scott Bowling
  • Sue Callahan
  • Kevin Chase
  • Laurie Sears Deppa
  • Brad Dunnells
  • Sonja Gladwin
  • Andrea Green
  • Steve Gunn
  • Tracy Hall
  • June Hoehl
  • Chad Jones
  • Maurine Larkin
  • Ted Mazotas
  • Kelley McNey
  • Loise Novochadlo
  • Rodney Oddoye
  • Penny Parayo
  • Greg Prossner
  • Leigh Rand
  • Andrea Purcaro
  • Matt Reade
  • Diane Sancilio
  • Elaine Shanley
  • Peggy Singleton-Wilson
  • Betsey Snow
  • Lisa Swan
  • Kathy Swekel

FLG Class of 2013

  • Wes Adams
  • Amy Bartholomee
  • Dayna Bernard
  • Raquel Braithwaite
  • Lynn Buhl
  • John Camden
  • Catherine Copertino
  • Brendan Curley
  • Jimmy DeButts
  • Jim Gregory
  • Erik Gundlach
  • Jason Haddaway
  • Roland Jeffers
  • Jon Korin
  • Leigh Lawson
  • John McElderry
  • Mary Miller
  • Joshua Obrochta
  • Jeanette Ortegon
  • Pamela Palumbo
  • Lesley Pattison
  • Scott Preston
  • Cathy Rich
  • Cindy Robichaid
  • Katie Sale
  • Wendy Saulters
  • Laurie Sears Deppa
  • Katharene Snavely
  • L. Teri Spadlin-Dahn
  • Rebecca Tingle
  • Kristal Wardell
  • Jonathan Williams
  • Steven Wyatt

FLG Class of 2012

  • Heather Allison
  • Hampton Auld
  • Mary Austin
  • Steve Clarke
  • Faye Currie
  • Lynne Davidson
  • Eric Elston
  • Steve Goad
  • Randi Hogan
  • Dick Ladd
  • Andy Linden
  • Donna Logan
  • David Malicki
  • David Marberger
  • Michele Marshall
  • Denise Matteson
  • Erik Michelsen
  • Angie Millette
  • Bruce Morgenstern
  • Ted Mussenden
  • Sue Pitchford
  • James Polucha
  • Amy Rychwalski
  • Kinaya Sokoya
  • Charles Steadman
  • Ray Strong
  • Leslie Suarez
  • Tracey Warren
  • Brandon Weber
  • Michelle Wilson
  • Cliff Woodward

FLG Class of 2011

  • Alexander Bacquie
  • Carrie Bacquie
  • Theresa Besel
  • Carole Broczkowski
  • Maura Callahan
  • Amy Chase
  • Kathryn Collings Laing
  • Chip Crovo
  • Colleen Cunningham-Greene
  • Cheryl Dahut
  • Christopher Engel
  • Lois Findlay
  • Abigail Fowlkes
  • Robert Foye
  • Megan Gibbs
  • Lisa Jacobs
  • Kathy Koelle
  • Suzette Langley
  • Paul McMurray
  • Enrique Melendez
  • Maggie Melson
  • Becky Oquete
  • Lewis Poretz
  • Kimberly Potember
  • Kim Prochazka
  • Donna Smith
  • Tim Stotesbery
  • Elvia Thompson
  • Steve Wientge

 

FLG Class of 2010

  • Margaux Bereston
  • Garrettson Blight
  • Kevin Carter
  • Shauna Chabot
  • Patricia Dempsey
  • John Distler
  • Mary Donnelly
  • Sherree Draughn
  • Doris Durrett
  • Leslie Ann Edinberg
  • Harry Higgins
  • Alli Holstrom
  • Timothy Johnson
  • Molly Knipe
  • Marcelle Lee
  • Becky McLaughlin-Treakle
  • Cathleen Morris
  • Kirland Murray
  • Kathryn Philliben
  • Ella Sembly
  • Patrick Shurney
  • Sugar Stallings
  • Lisa Stroman
  • Mary Ellen Tuma
  • Ronald Voigt
  • Keith Welsh
  • Andrea Wiley
  • Joan Williams

 

FLG Class of 2009

  • Monica Alvarado
  • Nestor Bleech
  • Maria Broadbent
  • Anne Brooks
  • Joseph Budge
  • Linda Carter-Ferrier
  • Timothy Cochran
  • Peter Crilly
  • Robert Crosby
  • Deborah Dent
  • Elizabeth Durkee
  • Steven Frantzich
  • Amanda Gibson
  • Stephanie Goldberg
  • Kip Kunsman
  • Heather Lentz
  • Bryan LePage
  • Rob Levit
  • William Lins
  • Nancy Luttrell
  • Josh Marks
  • Heather McColl
  • Robert McConnell
  • Michael McHale
  • Rosalie Melendez
  • Mark Millspaugh
  • John Murray
  • Kathleen Nieberding Temprine
  • Kristi Pappas
  • Marlen Ramirez
  • Frances Schmidt
  • Cynthia Shay
  • Thiel Thiel
  • Gretchen Tomkies
  • Chris Trumbauer

FLG Class of 2008

  • Ken Barrette
  • Sandra Berkeley
  • Patrick Bradley
  • Jen Brienza
  • Deborah Caldwell
  • John Condra
  • Nicole D’Amore
  • Dan Durr
  • Daniel Ellis
  • Howard Ernst
  • Victoria Fretwell
  • Ted Gatino
  • V. K. Holtzendorf
  • Richard Hutzell
  • Bess Langbein
  • Lois Lanier
  • Kristen Lasker
  • Darlene Lawrence
  • Carrie Lycett
  • Andrew McAlexander
  • Holly Mills
  • Michael Moulten
  • Michele Phillips
  • Tara Potter
  • Alan Ruskin
  • Stacey Sickels Heckel
  • Rene Swafford
  • Karen Swisher
  • Charlene Templeton
  • Marsha Tinker
  • Teresa Tudor
  • Paula Wadley
  • Scott Wallace
  • David Wheeler
  • Rene Wilkins

FLG Class of 2007

  • Doug Abel
  • Margaret Abel
  • Christopher Accinelli
  • Ada Anderson
  • Sandra Dillon Anderson
  • Duame Arbogast
  • Gwenn Azama
  • Melissa Beardmore
  • Lisa Benish
  • Kyle Bray
  • Sherry Buschmann
  • Robert Collins
  • Angela Corrieri
  • Peter D’Souza
  • Patti Dimiceli
  • Rebecca Elon
  • John Goldthwait
  • Patrice Halbert
  • John Helper
  • Amy Gibbons-Neff Hitt
  • Classie Hoyle
  • Mary Frances Isakov
  • Tatiana Johanning
  • Jessica Jordan
  • Erica Matthews
  • Patricia McKenna
  • John Meaney
  • Sherri Meredith
  • Sara Muempfer
  • Beth Nowell
  • Janice Page
  • Gregory Pearce
  • Gloria Pressman
  • Joshua Rivers
  • Katherine Rovendro
  • Lisa Seborowski
  • Betsy Stewart
  • Shauna Van Buren
  • Joe Van Buren
  • Angela Watts
  • Christine Wilson
  • July Wilson
  • Colleen Parr Winans
  • Ed Wright
  • Juliet Wright

FLG Class of 2006

  • Darrell Abed
  • Christine Amiss
  • Brian Angus
  • Kevin Best
  • Patricia Blick
  • Terry Clay
  • Nancy Curran
  • Mark Evrard
  • Margaret Foster
  • Mary Alice Gehrdes
  • Garnita Grace
  • Rick Haberstick
  • Stephen Harrison
  • Melissa Hill
  • Tonya Hill
  • Angela Hoban
  • Barney Hughes
  • Sarah Parker Hughes
  • David Jones
  • Erin Shearman Karpewicz
  • Kevin Killen
  • Cheryl Kinney
  • Debbie Rosen McKerrow
  • Christie McMullen
  • Joe Moser
  • Anne Myers
  • David O”Dea
  • Shirley Perry
  • Kincey Potter
  • John Rothamel
  • Pamela Scarbro
  • Paul Shank
  • Jane Sinclair
  • Glenn Smith
  • Julie Snyder
  • James Sprunngle
  • Wayne Taylor
  • Bonnie Thompson
  • Louann Tracy
  • Adrienne Trout
  • Kristen Valerio
  • Claret Vega
  • Chuck Vogan
  • Susan Wadsworth
  • David Wallace
  • David Wright

FLG Class of 2005

  • Gerald Baroudi
  • Heather Buck
  • Carlene Cassidy
  • Yolanda Clark
  • Alexander Clouse
  • Michael Collins
  • Daniel Cowens
  • Kristi Dean
  • Mark Donohue
  • Ada Downing
  • Tema Encarnacion
  • Iva Frantz
  • Brian Goff
  • Maggie Griffin-Synowski
  • Jeff Griffith
  • Jason Groves
  • Henry Gundlach
  • Amy Handen
  • Christopher Howard
  • Chara Hutzell
  • Daniel Kovalsky
  • Megan Lynch
  • Crystal Martin
  • Olivia McCleary
  • Vanessa Morales
  • Patricia Nolton
  • Lily Openshaw
  • Anne Pearson
  • Rob Pryor
  • Bob Royer
  • Ellen Sample
  • Steven Schuh
  • Francine Scott
  • Lawrence Scott
  • Kristina Seidel
  • Marie Simpson
  • Tammy Spano
  • Cindy Steinhoff
  • Renee Tilton
  • Brandi Ulrich
  • Susan Weisgerber
  • William West
  • Gloria Wilson-Shelton
  • Andrea Zamora

FLG Class of 2004

  • Jennifer Adams
  • Tom Bach
  • Athena Baker-Marpel
  • Rachel Bandarenko
  • Barbara Beale-Silesky
  • Ned Brooks
  • Karen Cook
  • Lise D’Andrea
  • Miranda Darden
  • Ann Dorsey
  • Margie Englert
  • Marie Friedland
  • Rob Gagliardi
  • Alan Gluck
  • Patricia Godio
  • Joyce Gooldy
  • Griff Hall
  • Loretta Haring
  • Alice Harris
  • Paul Higgins
  • Sherry Jones
  • Bill Lehmann
  • Donald Lilley
  • Reynaldo Limon
  • Sean Logan
  • Margaret Martin
  • Cassandra Moore
  • Phil Mosco
  • Any Moser
  • Tom Mullan
  • Jacqueline Phililips-Olson
  • Ann Pippin
  • Vincent Price
  • Kathy Sauble
  • Tony Teano
  • Mark Titus
  • Tony Topita
  • Jose Torres
  • Cathleen Vitale
  • Donna Watsky
  • Rayner Wharton

FLG Class of 2003

  • Glenn Baer
  • Patrick Callahan
  • Rob Cradle
  • Kelly Derthick
  • Hutchey Doley
  • Jacqueline Dunn
  • Eric Edstrom
  • Gail Feirstein
  • John Fullmer
  • Floyd Galloway
  • Jessica Giandomenico
  • Parick Hantske
  • Laurie Heacock
  • Cathy Holstrom
  • Jeffrey Jenson
  • Andrea Lewis
  • Charles Mannion
  • Damielle Matland
  • Nicki McCabe
  • Kelly Mecum-Nowlan
  • Martin Muller
  • Tom O’Leary
  • Midgett Parker
  • Susan Patton
  • William Quinn
  • Suzanne Reese
  • Edward Reilly
  • Dan Roche
  • Betsie Russell
  • Larry Scanlon
  • Patricia Schneider
  • Beverly Schwink
  • Charlene Servey
  • Lisa Shore
  • Linda Skreptack
  • Lana Smith
  • Bernie Stehle
  • Fran Turcott
  • Abbie von Schlegell
  • Ursula Watson
  • Leslie Wilson

FLG Class of 2002

  • Jacqueline Barton
  • Cathy Butler
  • Collette Campbell
  • Kris Carpenter-Zyla
  • Scott Carson
  • Linda Chambers
  • Joyce Coleman
  • Chris Comer
  • Marilyn Corbett
  • Dean D’Camera
  • Craig Tipton Distelhorst
  • Brenda Doggett
  • Vadj Dubiansky
  • Pam Duffy
  • John Elstner
  • Alan Engel
  • Yvonne Galloway
  • Melanie Graw
  • Dennis Gray
  • Sandi Haertig
  • Kara Murphy Haire
  • Patt Haun
  • Alicia Henning
  • JoAnn Lamp
  • Patrick Lee
  • Nadia Maril
  • Mari Kay McCleary
  • Sheryl Menendez
  • Patricia Miller
  • Susan Nolte
  • Tim O’Ferrall
  • Rita Ormasa
  • Kap Park
  • Jeremy Parks
  • Karen Robuck
  • Joseph Schmidt
  • Dana Swann

FLG Class of 2001

  • Shelia Bloom
  • Jacqueline Boone-Allsup
  • Barbara Bordley
  • Robert Burdon
  • Sue Callens
  • Penny Cantwell
  • Larraine Clark
  • Philip Dales
  • Jill Donnelly
  • Karen Drew
  • Michael Drum
  • Lori Evans
  • Rick Ferrell
  • Allen Furth
  • Ray Glennon
  • Marilyn Harmon
  • Sarah Hartman
  • Janice Hayes-Williams
  • Sandra Huffer
  • Jean Jackson
  • Phyllis Johns-Smith
  • Carolyn Keenen
  • Paula Knight
  • Karen-Ann Lichenstein
  • Jim Lucas
  • Deborah Mackell
  • Karen Mansbridge
  • Fay Mauro
  • Carole McCoy
  • Dave Miller
  • Julie Moyer
  • Michelle O’Brien
  • Sarah Ann Parsons
  • Tonna Phelps
  • Christine Poulsen
  • Joel Rodkin
  • Kate Rollason
  • Michael Russo
  • George Sauble
  • Agraham Shanklin
  • James Spearman
  • John Stumpf
  • David Tibbetts
  • Bruce Wade
  • Deborah Wood

FLG Class of 2000

  • Bola Ajavi
  • Patricia Barland
  • Tom Bolander
  • Karen Booth
  • Ellen Bowman
  • Kenneth Brannan
  • Ann Brundige
  • Ronald Burns
  • Susan Burrowbridge
  • Cynthia Carter
  • Maria Casasco
  • Lisa DiGiacinto
  • Cecile Dorton
  • Michael Dye
  • Lawrence Garland
  • Marc Gilbert
  • George Gorayeb
  • Jackie Harris- Harrell
  • Hazel Heeren
  • Mason Holloway
  • Michele Hughes
  • Faye Hunt-Anderson
  • Robert Johnson
  • Jo Jones
  • Charles Lawrence
  • Michele Lechowicz
  • Sherry Little
  • Kathy McFadden
  • Kimla Milburn
  • Dave Poltorak
  • Robert Pratz
  • Nancy Rea
  • Jay Robertson
  • Carolyn Roeding
  • Weymouth Spence
  • Tahira Shane Thomas
  • Wendy Thomas
  • Ann Thorton
  • Malik Tuma
  • Ann Wolfe
  • Stanford Womack
  • Alice Wright
FLG Class of 1998
  • Nancy Boudean
  • George Blair
  • Cory Bonney
  • Tina Bracy
  • Bruce Burns
  • Glenn Cross
  • Mark Darden
  • Glenn DiCristofaro
  • Jennifer Dudley
  • Barbara Elliott
  • Shelia Finlayson
  • Rober Friday
  • Stanley Gordon
  • Bill Gould
  • Shelly Gross-wade
  • Michael Healy
  • Midge Henry
  • Theresa Hood
  • Joyce Hunt
  • Sally Iliff
  • Chris Jensen
  • Pat Kasuda
  • Brenda Kelliher
  • Ed Kirk
  • Thomas McGinn
  • Betty Morgenstern
  • Joan Ruch
  • Barbara Samorajczyk
  • Anne Schellie
  • Vernon Sheen
  • Dee Sher
  • Carl Smith
  • John Strawbridge
  • Kathie Sulick
  • Christine Walsh
  • Donna Ware
  • Dave Williamson
  • Brian Woodward
  • Steve Yaniga
FLG Class of 1995
  • Gary Anderson
  • Paula Appleton
  • Patricia Baldwin
  • Linda Birtel
  • Ned Carey
  • Charles Coble
  • Charles Cooble
  • Bill Crittenden
  • Jay Cuccia
  • Bruce Douglas
  • Lunn Dulin
  • Michael Fucheck
  • Faith Harland-White
  • Judi Herrmann
  • Lisa Hillman
  • Daniel Hudson
  • Janet Hurley
  • Bob Jacobs
  • Peter Katz
  • Shari Kenneedy
  • William Kuethe
  • John LeRoy
  • Charles Madison
  • Shelly Ness
  • Mary Nye
  • Lisa Ritter
  • Lee Scott
  • Ricky Smith
  • Tony Spencer
  • Larry Ulvila
  • Gary Zorn

FLG Class of 1999

  • Barbara Alden
  • Nancy Almgren
  • Ann Attanasio
  • Jeffrey Balentine
  • Carolyn Teague Bates
  • Joseph Bracone
  • Mary Carkhuff
  • Carolyn Core
  • Katharina De Haas
  • Betsy Fitzpatrick
  • Barbara Gimperling
  • Mark Griffin
  • Dirk Haire
  • Marcia Huber
  • Barbara Huston
  • John Jacobs
  • Richard Josephson
  • Linda Kurpjuweit
  • Charles LoCascio
  • George Maloney
  • Robert Mann
  • Paul Murray
  • Bonnie Persinger
  • Julie Pinnix
  • Audrey Quinn
  • Diane Rich
  • Lorraine Rohlik
  • Jill Royston
  • Connie Stevenson
  • Paul Stiles
  • Teresa Sutherland
  • Carol Treiber
  • Richard Walden
  • Jenny Wellschlager
  • Bonnie Wilson
  • Tad Wood
FLG Class of 1997
  • Erwin Abrams
  • Harriet Argentiere
  • Thomas Bowden
  • Maury Chaput
  • Jackie Colestock
  • William Connor
  • Gina DeStefano
  • David Dionne
  • Tom Donlin
  • Arnie Dordick
  • Michael Dunn
  • Patricia Gordon
  • Suzanne Gray
  • Molly Green
  • Susan Hayes
  • Christopher Heffernan
  • Judy Holmes
  • Penny Hopkins
  • Faye Jeffers
  • Lee Johnson
  • John Kurpjuweit
  • Carolyn Sullivan

FLG Class of 1996

  • Odaris Adams
  • Jeffery Arminger
  • Ronald Bateman
  • Delegate Pam Beidle
  • Mitzi Bernardd
  • Linda Bowman
  • Kevin Breeden
  • Betty Ann Bunnemeyer
  • Vicki Callahan
  • Paula Chae-Hyman
  • Terrie DeGraff
  • Diane Eberle
  • Michael Fox
  • Beverly Doodwyn
  • Dr. Tony Greer
  • Scott Gregory
  • Griff Hall
  • Kathleen Happ
  • David Henry
  • Richard Ingram
  • Elaine Johnston
  • Evelyn Kellner
  • Scot Kirkey
  • Timothy Kobosko
  • M. Lee Marston
  • Anthony Martelli
  • Jim O’Neill
  • Kelly Price
  • Randall Robey
  • Linda Schuett
  • Jane Stanek
  • Caroline Benson Tringali
  • Sager Williams, Jr.
  • Sherry Yaniga
  • Rick Zablocki

FLG Class of 1994

  • Margaret Anderson
  • Jim Austin
  • Eric Benzer
  • Richard Chaney
  • Raymond Crosby
  • Robert Dickson
  • Carlesa Finney
  • Deborah Fors
  • Dennis Golladay
  • Sarah Hitch
  • Stanley Klos
  • Chet Lawrence
  • Edgar Mallick
  • John Marhefka
  • Pamela McKee
  • Peter McKenna
  • Sam Minnitte
  • George Morgan
  • Carolyn O’Meara
  • Jim Peterka
  • Rodell Phaire
  • David Plott
  • Arthur Randolph
  • Keith Rowel
  • Veronica Septoff
  • Jerry South
  • Elaine Stana
  • Dana Tropp
  • Patricia Troy
  • Sharrie Wade
  • Jeanette Wessel
  • Paul Wood

Back to Top

ELS

ELS Class of 2015

  • Kirvin Bonner
  • Amalie Brandenburg
  • Richard Bryant
  • Justin Cashman
  • John Dillon
  • Deborah Dillon
  • Judith Emmel
  • Damean Freas
  • Ann Glenn
  • Suzanne Green
  • Rose Houghton
  • Cedric Johnson
  • Stephen Palmer
  • Fred Sussman
  • Tim Thomas

ELS Class of 2014

  • Robert Clark
  • Karen Hays
  • Belinda Huesman
  • Kathleen Mahar
  • Barbara McMahon
  • Maurenn McMahon
  • Jeth Mill
  • David Openshaw
  • Lily Openshaw
  • Jon Pilon
  • Myread Tovar

ELS Class of 2013

  • Frank Andracchi
  • Ross Arnett
  • Reggie Brodie
  • Sam Brown
  • Jiniene Chan
  • Dean D’Camera
  • Joe Devlin
  • Bob Ireland
  • Lisa Kittner
  • Dawn Lindsay
  • Mario Maesano
  • Bob Moiser
  • Jeannie Murchison
  • Todd Popham
  • Pat Richardson
  • Lawrence Scott
  • Teri Spradlin-Dahn
  • Brian Walter

ELS Class of 2009

  • Donna Addkison
  • John Bathon
  • Tim Berzins
  • John Gower
  • Jennifer Haverman
  • Tim Martin
  • Elizabeth Martin
  • Lois Miller
  • April Nyman
  • Richard Springer
  • Adam Tracey
  • Steve Wolverton
ELS Class of 2007
  • Barbara Allender
  • James Applegate
  • Victoria Bayless
  • Doug Lagarde
  • James MacPhail
  • George Margolies
  • Jackie May
  • Tore Melsom
  • Mike Miron
  • Jerry Owens
  • Mark W. Powell
  • Erik Robey
  • Roseann Ryba
  • Henry Sanford
  • Dan Schultz
  • Veronica Tovey
  • David Vogel
  • David Wilson
ELS Class of 2005
  • Robert Cleckner
  • Robert Davis
  • June Davis
  • Janis Harvey
  • Linda Holmgren
  • John Johnson
  • Tom Marquardt
  • Rick Napolitano
  • Patricia Napolitano
  • Julie Natolo
  • Rich Ohnmacht
  • Alfred Pietsch
  • Joseph Rutter
  • David Sotiros
ELS Class of 2002
  • Jay Barr
  • Arthur Birney
  • Patricia Brown
  • Joseph Gill
  • Kimberly Gomoljak
  • Nicholas Lambrow
  • Kathy McCollum
  • Sophia Montgomery
  • James Owens
  • Lynn Schwartz
  • Gale Schwartz
  • Michael Siok
  • William Todd
  • Clemon Wesley
  • Modestine Wesley
  • Gina Zinn
ELS Class of 1999
  • Gerard Cecci
  • Fred Graul
  • Glenn Lesniak
  • Daniel Maletic
  • Mari Kay McCleary
  • Robert Newcomer
  • Linton Pumphrey
  • Jack Sbrega
  • Lee Sealing
  • John Sullivan
  • John Yaremchuk
ELS Class of 1998
  • Bob Agee
  • Gary Beach
  • John Belcher
  • Hunter Calloway
  • Tom Carbone
  • Randy Crawford
  • Mort Creech
  • Harvey Davis
  • Peter Floeckher
  • Jeff Gayle
  • Catherine Hill
  • Catherine Kelly
  • Robert Manigold
  • Wyatt Medicus
  • Karen Olscamp
  • Chris Poelma
  • Robert Pozgar
  • Carl Schindelar
  • Stephen Sheehan
  • Mike Shymansky

Neighborhood Leadership Academy

NLA Class of 2016
  • Jennifer Calabro
  • Nancy Hartzell
  • Carla Isaacs
  • Jill Kerr
  • Darrell Noyes
  • Susan Podolin
  • Brooke Rathell
  • Henrieese Roberts
  • Robert Savidge
  • Lisa Spallita

No NLA Class for 2015

NLA Class of 2014

  • MaAn Barcelo
  • Darryl Hagner
  • Crystal Johnson
  • Tryphenia Ellis-Johnson
  • Tia Lippman
  • Tonja McCoy
  • Cheryl Queen
  • Karen Tongue
  • Stacie Williams

No NLA Class for 2013

 

NLA Class of 2012

  • Nancy Bowman-Williams
  • Lynn Gilbert
  • Briana Graves
  • Janice Hicks
  • Michael Hicks
  • Lenora Jones
  • Sarah Leming
  • Geraldine Lippman
  • Dorothy Rooks
  • Kristel Wardell
  • Jacqueline Wells

NLA Class of 2011

  • Grace Bennett
  • Carolyn Keene
  • Wanda Mitchell
  • Angela Murray
  • Mamie Murray
  • Mary O’Brien
  • Patricia O’Brien-Boarman
  • Patricia Omana
  • Hannah Prjor
  • Leslie Suarez
  • Felecia Wallace
  • Michelle Wilson
No NLA Class for 2010
NLA Class of 2009
  • Timothy Anderson
  • Doris Durrett
  • Ida Evans
  • Roslyn Finnie
  • Shelly Galloway
  • Sherry Hanks
  • Alli Holstrom
  • Linda Lamon
  • Julio Martinez
  • Leslie McCollum
  • Ella Sembly
  • Patricia Slayton
NLA Class of 2008
  • Dorothy Berman
  • Gail Crawford
  • De’Borah Dent
  • Perry Ealim
  • Barbara Ealim
  • Patricia Ghaly
  • Anita Green
  • Terra Greene
  • Jennifer Huggins
  • Stephon Hutt
  • Shelia Johnson
  • Elma Jones
  • Stephanie Goldberg
  • Denise Logan
  • Scherelle Makell
  • Darlene Mayo
  • Hurlie Miller
  • Cathleen Morris
  • Gloristine Neal Nick
  • Jonathan Rhodes
  • Clay Shaw
  • Louise Smith
  • Betty Turner
  • Isabella Washington
  • Eric Weilminster
NLA Class of 2006
  • Ada Anderson
  • Christopher Bohaker
  • McNeal Brown
  • Lissy Carrillo
  • Candace Clark
  • Yadira Coward
  • Hollo Cranfill
  • Brenda Excobar
  • Alexander Eucare
  • Cinda Foote
  • David Harris
  • Pauls Howard
  • Yvonne Hunt
  • Greta Jackson
  • Tatiana Johanning
  • Lynne Jones
  • Ray Kyler
  • Dorothea McCullers
  • Gertrude McGowan
  • Hasan McMillan
  • Carolyn Moody
  • Barbara Moody
  • Rev. Willie Mae Parker
  • Betty Powell
  • Sterling Seay
  • Brian Tucker
  • Theresa Turner
  • Michele Turner
  • Maria Valentin
  • Jonas Vasquez
  • Pauline Watkins-Proctor
  • Andrew Wood
  • Sonny Yilmaz
NLA Class of 2004
  • LJ Bell
  • Beatrice Brown
  • Lenore Carter
  • Tim Cassidy
  • Gladys Coates
  • Tema Encarnacion
  • Juan Koffmann
  • Anite Kopman
  • Carmaleta Makell
  • Vanesst Moore
  • Tammy Spano
  • Dellisa Talley
  • Doris Thomas
  • Irma Thompson
  • Ed Wright
NLA Class of 2001
  • Robert Carter
  • Linda Chambers
  • James Chittams
  • Pearline Foster
  • Floyd Galloway
  • Claire Johnson
  • Victoria Johnson
  • Shenna McDonald
  • Eric Pickett
  • Robie Ritter
  • Ronale Smith
  • Jackie Springgs
  • Lorie Watson
NLA Class of 1999
  • Mark Beavers
  • Deborah Beavers
  • Venus Bradford
  • Cynthia Carter
  • Teresa Davis
  • Carol Gross
  • Janice Hayes-Williams
  • Lois McGovern
  • Glenton Queen
  • Ronald Smith
  • James Spearman
  • Lisa Stroman
ELS Class of 2012

  • O’Bie Atkinson
  • Mel Cerruti
  • Paul Davies
  • Carol Diedtrich
  • Anna Cerruti
  • Henry Green
  • John Moeller
  • Robert Norton
  • Mike Pitchford
  • Katie Price
  • Bob Reilly
  • Eric Rubin
  • William Sanders
  • Randy Westfall
  • John White

ELS Class of 2011

  • Darlene Ajayi
  • Michael Cavey
  • Micke Drummond
  • Chuck Ferrar
  • John Guild
  • Dale Heron
  • Christa Heron
  • Erin Jacobs
  • Jeffrey Jacobs
  • Jo Anne Labrum
  • Michael McCormick
  • Judy Rosinski

ELS Class of 2010

  • Christopher Asher
  • Henry Gundlach
  • Davina Hill
  • Barry Johnson
  • Janet Keys
  • Claire Louder
  • Janet Luby
  • Michael Martelli
  • Lucinda Merry-Browne
  • Mike Richardson
  • Rebecca Robson
  • Craig Siebert
  • William Sondervan
ELS Class of 2006
  • Timothy Campbell
  • David Cyphers
  • Michael DiGeorge
  • Charlestine Fairly
  • Carol Fearns
  • Charles Fiala
  • Barbara Floyd
  • Fred Jacoby
  • Tricia Kirk
  • Col. Kenneth McCreedy
  • Peter Odenwald
  • Beth Peters
  • Carole Schor
  • Jane Snider
  • Lee Streby
  • Alex Szachnowicz
  • Christina Wiegand

ELS Class of 2003

  • Bruce Abbott
  • Bobby Baesch
  • Joe Bellio
  • LuAnn Brehm
  • Marion Francis
  • Karen Friel
  • William Hughes
  • Milton Jernigan
  • Robert Lieb
  • Drew Morin
  • Debra Pugh

ELS Class of 2001

  • Douglas Allman
  • John Barron
  • Linda Barron
  • Michael Cohen
  • Whitney Kerridge
  • Scott Kerridge
  • David Michelman
  • Richard Pate
  • Sharon Riley
  • Robert Saik
  • Jack Smith
  • Greg Stiverson

 
























NLA Class of 2009
  • Timothy Anderson
  • Doris Durrett
  • Ida Evans
  • Roslyn Finnie
  • Shelly Galloway
  • Sherry Hanks
  • Alli Holstrom
  • Linda Lamon
  • Julio Martinez
  • Leslie McCollum
  • Ella Sembly
  • Patricia Slayton
NLA Class of 2007
  • Wendy Beavers
  • Nikki Butler
  • Barbara Chambers
  • Tracey Cherry
  • Curtis Coates
  • John Condra
  • Deborah Cottrell
  • Sara Cuellar
  • Lisa LaSharn Dent
  • Wilhelmina Edwards
  • LaVonne Estep
  • Juan Carlos Fernandez
  • Sharon Gordon
  • Angela Haney
  • Julie Harris
  • Veda Ilagan
  • Victor Kerns
  • Jacqueline Lewis
  • Carolos Lopez
  • Jacqueline Matthews
  • Sharon McClung
  • Michael Moulden
  • Ahnes Murray
  • Sandra Neal
  • Caroline Olivencia-Gonzalez
  • Ida Shorter
  • Ruth Ann SMith
  • Karen Stafford
  • Donnika Turner
  • Penny Vance
  • Tara Williams
  • Yarrow
NLA Class of 2005
  • Taylor Baesch
  • Philip Coleman
  • Arlene Foote-Johnson
  • Garnita Grace
  • Rachel Griffin
  • Erin Guthier
  • Angela Hoban
  • Gertrude Makell
  • Melina Mathes
  • Karen Mazyck
  • Shirley Perry
  • Brandee Stout-Koblinsky
  • Wayne Taylor
  • Lorenzo Turner
  • Claret Vega
  • Florence Ward
NLA Class of 2003
  • Jonas Brooks
  • Eugenia Butler-Middleton
  • Victoria Chestnut
  • Yolanda Clark
  • Debra Dukes
  • Audrey Garnett
  • Stacey Gaskin
  • Ithama Hamner
  • Marsella Haskin
  • Stephanie Hatchett
  • Cheryl Holland
  • Lina Johnson
  • Judo Lohn
  • Frank Menendez
  • Katrina Powell
  • Douglas Powell
  • Vincent Price
  • Joe Ridley
  • Mina Saunders
  • Jacqueline Smith
  • Debruoh Taylor
  • Donna Watsky
  • Bessie Williams
  • Kendall Young
NLA Class of 2000
  • Marilyn Brown
  • Deanna Bullen
  • Elizabeth Buck
  • Christopher Catlin
  • Hannah Chambers
  • Sandra Conley
  • Victoria Davis
  • Larry Edmond
  • Yvonne Galloway
  • Gregory Hale
  • Kernell Hunt
  • Joyce Hunt
  • Vincent Johnson
  • Timothy Lowe
  • LaTonya Lowe
  • Deborah Mackell
  • Ida Plummer
  • Barbara Silesky
  • Raymond Sims
  • Betty SMith
  • Jimmie Ward
  • Ursula Watson
  • Mike Wilson

 

 

Home About LAA Graduates
goedkope voetbalshirts kopen basketball trikots fotballdrakter basketbal kleding kopen basketball trøye NBA
credit
© Copyright © 2012 Leadership Anne Arundel